Orte - Namen

Orte Familiennamen
Ahe (Kreuztal) Meckeln, Schöler
Ahorn Angermüller, Bätz, Brehm, Forkel, Hofmann, Liebermann, Lindner, Motschmann, Öhrlein, Packert, Schindhelm, Schütz, Zech
Aken Eltze, Jäger, Schröter
Alchen (Freudenberg) Scholte
Allenbach (Hilchenbach) Feldmann, Flender, Münker, Reus, Roth, Schweisfurth
Altena Bremer, Goecke, Klincke, Meese, Schlötter
Altenweddingen (Sülzetal) Hamel, Isensee, Schneidewind, Schnock
Amesdorf (Güsten) Krause
Anstoß (Freudenberg) Freudenberg, Knipp
Antleiten (Antleiciai)/Litauen Bruhn, Wiegratz
Argeliers/Frankreich Odemar
Arnstadt Bätz
Aßig Bautler
Atzendorf (Staßfurt) Becher, Bedau, Bertram, Brandt, Brösel, Düsing, Freytag, Gelbke, Germer, Grashof, Graweil, Haberhaufe, Hädike, Hartung, Heinrich, Helling, Holz, Kieck, Kirchhof, Kleine, Krause, Marnitz, Meinz, Meyer, Mühlberg, Müller, Nagel, Niedermeyer, Paul, Pelz, Peters, Poltzin, Reusemacher, Ross, Schmidt, Schnelle, Schnock, Schröder, Schumann, Schwerdt, Sommermeier, Tate, Tuch
Badeborn Grunert
Baden Baden Hofmann
Bad Frankenhausen Stolberg
Bad Kissingen Bätz
Bad Lauterberg Kruse
Bad Salzelmen/Elmen (Schönebeck) Knoche
Bad Salzelmen/Salze (Schönebeck) Bertram, Düsing, Knoche, Schöne
Bahrendorf (Sülzetal) Bothe, Haberland, Hansen, Holdorf, Koch, Pape, Reuter
Banfe (Bad Laasphe) Kolb, Meusborn
Barby Bertram, Bollmann, Horn, Reimschneider, Rußdorf, Schunke, Stitterich, Ziegler
Barleben Brösel, Erxleben, Pape, Tapfer, Warnstedt
Basznyzkemen Wikkenhagen
Battin (Jessen) Schade
Beiersdorf (Coburg) Forkel
Belgrad (Beograd)/Serbien Schwerdt
Belzig (Bad Belzig) Roßdorf
Bennigkeiten (Benininkai)/Litauen Köppen
Bénodet/Frankreich Hofmann
Benshausen (Zella-Mehlis) Kürschner
Benzingerode Dittmer, Moehrling
Berka (Sondershausen) Triebel
Berlin Bremer, Frentzel, Friedrich, Hofmann, Münker, Otto, Pape
Bermbach (Steinbach-Hallenberg) Marr
Bernburg Alsleben, Roßdorf
Bernburger Vorstadt Knoche, Küritz, Richter, Streck, Wickmann
Beyendorf (Magdeburg) Freytag, Jacob, Kramer, Übe
Biere (Bördeland) Beyendorf, Dithmer, Freytag, Hamel, Meyer, Pflugmacher, Uchttorf, Werdensleben
Bisdorf (Borne) Graweil, Niedermeyer
Blumenrod (Rödental) Öhrlein
Bockenbach (Kreuztal) Feldmann, Freudenberg
Brackwede (Bielefeld) Oberschabbehard
Brandenburg Pape, Roßdorf
Breitenhagen (Barby) Richter
Bremen Oberschabbehard
Breslau (Wroclaw)/Polen Roßdorf
Brumby (Staßfurt) Becker, Bertram, Bethmann, Böhme, Boße, Brandes, Deichgräber, Dost, Freytag, Gabelentz, Hansen, Hartung, Hetzinger, Heydecke, Isensee, Jäger, Kahse, Knoche, Krull, Leitzke, Meier, Meyer, Müller, Schaefer, Schäffer, Schmidt, Schünemann, Stahl, Storm, Thür, Wickmann, Zehling, Zimmermann
Buckau (Magdeburg) Hansen
Bürbach (Siegen) Spieß
Burg Oppenheimer
Buschgotthardshütten (Siegen) Busch, Stähler
Buschhütten (Kreuztal) Busch
Calbe Arndt, Bertram, Bischoff, Bock, Freytag, Gebhardt, Gelbke, Hädeke, Hansen, Harnisch, Kaeselitz, Knoche, Knopf, König, Krüger, Küritz, Leitzke, Marx, Müller, Münker, Richter, Roßdorf, Scheidt, Schmidt, Schwerdt, Seidel, Steffen, Strick, Thier, Topf, Wickmann, Winter, Zehling
Calbe Vorstadt Zehling
Chemnitz Köppen
Chicago/USA Wagner
Christes Liebaug
Coadjuthen (Katyciai)/Litauen Bruhn, Wiegratz, Wikkenhagen
Coburg Bautler, Brehm, Öhrlein, Packert
Cochstedt (Hecklingen) Brösecke, Grunert, Kruse, Märtens, Rosenthal, Scheller
Crawinkel (Ohrdruf) Grimm, Köllmer, Langenhan, Leffler, Menz, Nickel
Creidlitz (Coburg) Kühlmann, Öhrlein
Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) Hahn, Kolb, Kramer, Schumacher, Schweisfurth, Wurmbach
Danzig (Gdansk)/Polen Ewert, Nickel
Darmstadt Dienelt, Koch
Dedeleben (Huy) Brandt
Deißenstein Müller
Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) Alsleben, Eckold, Eltze, Haedecke, Münker, Pape, Roßdorf, Schaefer, Schulze, Schwerdt
Diesdorf Cüster, Grabau
Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) Busch, Fick, Sprenger
Dillnhütten (Siegen) Fick, Sprenger
Ditzingen Dienelt, Schwerdt
Dodendorf (Sülzetal) Becker, Behme, Düsing, Freytag, Haedecke, Hamel, Hoppe, Jacob, Kampfer, Lücke, Meyer, Rethfeld, Schenk, Schultze, Tiemann, Übe, Wiebelitz
Dornberg (Bielefeld) Kleinenberg, Ober-Esdar
Dortmund Koch
Dosdorf (Arnstadt) Hartung
Dreis-Tiefenbach (Netphen) Müncker
Duderstadt Ross
Düsseldorf Lindemann
Egeln Helli
Eggenstedt (Wanzleben-Börde) Breitmeier
Eggersdorf (Bördeland) Bertram, Fischer, Müller, Pflugmacher, Schöne
Eichen (Kreuztal) Feld, Feldmann, Freudenberg, Gieseler, Henn, Herling, Schumacher, Schweisfurth
Eickendorf (Bördeland) Bertram, Brösel, Erxleben, Freytag, Hamel, Pflugmacher, Schröder, Schünemann, Tuch
Eilenburg Theile
Einberg (Rödental) Bautler, Bergner, Eisentraut, Grosch, Kühlmann, Müller, Öhrlein, Reichard, Schreiner, Schubert, Sell, Zweig
Eiserfeld (Siegen) Münker, Tylnteigh
Eisleben Bertram
Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) Alsdorf, Lang, Martin, Muncker, Rüppel, Schantz, Schöler, Vetter, Wiesel
Esperstedt (Bad Frankenhausen) Langenhan
Fechheim (Neustadt) Engelhardt, Schubert
Ferndorf (Kreuztal) Feldmann, Freudenberg, Gela, Irle, Kemper, Klein, Martin, Meckeln, Münker, Neus, Rode, Rüppel, Schreiber, Schumacher, Schweisfurth, Spieß, Sprenger, Vetter
Fickenhütten (Siegen) Fick
Floh (Floh-Seligenthal) Ullrich
Förderstedt (Staßfurt) Bertram, Günther, Hirte, Meyer, Michels, Peters, Schumacher, Schumann, Schwerdt, Siegmundt, Stüning, Sturm, Wiebelitz
Frankenhain (Geratal) Clemens, Schlund
Frankfurt/Main Hofmann
Frohnhausen (Netphen) Kiel
Geesthacht Hofmann
Geschwenda (Geratal) Hartung, Issleiber, Neubauer, Zigelroth
Gethles (Schleusingen) Kaiser
Gleußen (Itzgrund) Dinkel, Menzel, Schramm
Glöthe (Staßfurt) Dost, Gabelentz, Liewold, Scheide, Schmidt, Schnock, Schünemann, Schütze, Zerbstmann
Gnesen (Gniezno)/Polen Wolfram
Goldbach Köppen, Wiegratz
Gosenbach (Siegen) Latsch
Gossenberg (Großheirath) Birkner, Hauck, Trunzer
Gotha Hofmann, Liening, Ullrich
Gräfenhain (Ohrdruf) Drößler, Hofmann
Gräfenroda (Geratal) Albrecht, Menz, Schlund, Töpffer
Groß Ammensleben (Niedere Börde) Schulze, Theile
Groß-Gräfendorf Schunke
Großmühlingen (Bördeland) Bertram, Bock, Brösel, Burchardt, Klaus, Krappe, Prange, Sand, Schaefer, Schäckel, Scheide, Schnock, Schultze, Teuter, Trübecke, Wilde
Groß Rosenburg (Barby) Oßwald
Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) Lücke, Mittag
Großwalbur (Meeder) Hofmann
Gutenswegen (Niedere Börde) Schulze
Haardt (Siegen) Busch, Zeyne
Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) Freudenberg, Kolb, Lang, Münker, Rodenberg, Schweisfurth
Haarth (Untersiemau) Liebermann
Halberstadt Hohmann
Halle Köber
Hamburg Bolte, Pape, Roßdorf
Hammerhaus (Kreuztal) Flender, Herling
Hannover Stolberg
Harzgerode Friedrich
Hasselfelde (Oberharz) Albrecht
Helberhausen (Hilchenbach) Reus
Helmstedt Hübner
Herlingen (Freudenberg) Herling
Herzberg am Harz Koch
Hilchenbach Reus
Hillnhütten (Hilchenbach) Klein
Hörde (Dortmund) Koch
Hofgeismar Schwerdt
Jamrau (Brankówka)/Polen Ewert, Nickel, Tiahrt
Karlsruhe Bolte
Kehnert (Tangerhütte) Pape
Ketschendorf (Coburg) Angermüller
Kieve Wehland
Klafeld (Siegen) Zeyne
Kleinbrüchter (Helbedündorf) Koch
Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) Becker, Bollmann, Frasdorf, Lampe, Lüke, Meyer, Oßwald, Schaefer, Schönian, Stahl, Thür, Zerbstmann, Zimmermann
Kleinschwarzenbach (Helmbrechts) Böhme
Kleve Kayser
Kraisdorf (Pfarrweisach) Hülbig, Menzel
Kredenbach (Kreuztal) Feldmann
Krombach (Kreuztal) Feld, Henn, Lang
Kroppenstedt Bräutigam
Kühren Jäger, Klippe
Kulm (Chelmno)/Polen Ewert
Langen Hofmann, Schwerdt
Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) Betge, Bothe, Flöter, Gericke, Pape, Riecke
Lauf Schwerdt
Leipzig Wedekind
Letmathe (Iserlohn) Koch
Ligny/Belgien Schwerdt
Lippstadt Beck, Bremer, Hesse, Höcker, Hülsemann, Kayser, Koch, Rose, Oberschabbehard, Schabbehard, Schwollmann
Littfeld (Kreuztal) Lang, Schloos, Schneiderwin
Löderburg (Staßfurt) Graweil, Lautenscheid, Möhring, Ulze
Lörrach Hofmann
Ludorf (Südmüritz) Hackbusch
Lünen Bremer, Hohmann
Lütsche (Wüstung bei Gräfenroda) Menz, Töpffer
Lützelbuch (Coburg) Günther
Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) Gräf, Liebau, Meusborn, Münker
Magdeburg Becker, Birnbaum, Böning, Forbus, Greifenhagen, Gutknecht, Lehmann, Märtens, Odemar, Oppenheimer, Pape, Rolle, Scheller, Warnstedt
Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) Anschütz, Schmidt, Schneidt, Wagner
Meiswinkel (Siegen) Schloos
Mellenbach Wagner
Merenberg Rodenberg
Merklinghausen (Attendorn) Meusborn, Müller
Michaelstein Moehrling
Minden Werver
Mödlitz (Schneckenlohe) Doppel
Mönchröden (Rödental) Eisentraut, Köhler, Müller, Reichard
Mosigkau (Dessau-Roßlau) Schröter
Münkershütten (Siegen) Fick, Menger, Münker
Müsen (Hilchenbach) Busch, Meusborn, Neus, Schweisfurth, Vetter
Müsenershütten (Siegen) Spieß
Neubrandenburg Paubel
Neugattersleben (Nienburg) Liewold
Neundorf Alsleben, Bock
Neusaaß Wikkenhagen
Neusaß Schulz Höler Niemann
Neusaß-Sköries (Skeriai)/Litauen Wiegratz
Nienburg Adler, Appel, Barth, Becker, Emmert, Höppner, Hoppe, Lichtenfeld, Naumann, Münker, Roßdorf, Reinhardt, Ruprecht, Schaefer, Steinbach, Stuttmeister
Nürnberg Hülbig, Ritthammer
Oberhees (Kreuztal) Schöler
Oberhof Bätz, Balzer, Beck, Grimm, Hofmann, Issleiber, Kaiser, Köllmer, Koch, Langenhan, Lehr, Löwe, Mund, Neubauer, Nickel, Schabbehard, Schmidt, Schüßler, Thomas, Ullrich, Wagner
Oberholzklau (Freudenberg) Schöler
Oberndorf Zigelroth
Oberschönau (Steinbach-Hallenberg) Bauroth, Häfner, Hofmann, Holland, Horn, Marr, Scheerschmidt, Schmidt
Obersiemau (Untersiemau) Hahn
Oebisfelde (Oebisfelde-Weferlingen) Hansen, Högers
Oeslau (Rödental) Müller
Ohrdruf Doppel, Frank, Gebhardt, Hofmann, Lapp, Menges, Sichardt, Umbreit
Osterweddingen (Sülzetal) Behme, Beyendorf, Herbst, Lücke, Persicke, Schenk
Osthelden (Kreuztal) Welter, Wiesel
Ostischken (Ostiskiai)/Litauen Bruhn
Patzetz (Barby) Jaeger
Plötzky (Schönebeck) Bierob, Schäffer
Pogegen (Pagègiai)/Litauen Wiegratz, Wieser
Preußisch Eylau (Bagrationovsk)/Russland Köppen
Ragnit (Neman)/Russland Gruber, Wieser
Rajoch (Barby) Knopf
Reetz (Wiesenburg/Mark) Pape, Scheller
Riga/Lettland Bätz
Rögen (Coburg) Bergner, Grosch, Günther, Höhn, Koch, Kühlmann, Müller, Öhrlein, Schreiner, Seiler, Zweig
Rogätz Pape
Rohrbach (Grub am Forst) Seiler
Rosefeld (Libbesdorf) Schröter
Rosengarten (Radzieje)/Polen Sonnenberg
Rossach (Großheirath) Packert
Roßgarten (Rozgarty)/Polen Knoll, Ratsmann
Roth am Forst (Grub am Forst) Liebermann
Rothenhof (Rödental) Köhler
Ruckersfeld (Hilchenbach) Schantz
Rudnerweide (Rosowka)/Russland Nickel
Salbke (Magdeburg) Freytag, Hoppe
Salzwedel Bartels, Bock, Hansen, Holdorf, von Borcholt, von Chüden
Sankt Andreasberg Eckold
Schaffhausen Müller
Scherneck (Untersiemau) Dünisch
Scheuerfeld (Coburg) Hofmann
Schildesche (Bielefeld) Kleinenberg
Schmalkalden Flemich, Ißleiber, Kaupert, Wigant
Schneppenkauten (Siegen) Busch, Godert, Hardt, Spieß, Sprenger, Stähler, vor der Hardt
Schönebeck Löber, Mews, Pflugmacher
Schoensee (Sosnowka)/Polen Ewert
Schömberg Hofmann
Schwarza Hofmann, Kraußer
Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) Abendroth, Albrecht, Beck, Drößler, Eckold, Eisentraut, Gebhardt, Herber, Hofmann, Holland, Jung, Kaiser, Kehr, Köllmer, König, Leyhe, Menz, Möller, Mund, Ortlepp, Pflügner, Röser, Rudolph, Schatz, Seeber, Sichardt, Töpfer, Triebel, Weidner, Zöllner
Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) Flickinger, Schweisfurth, Wurmbach
Siegen Busch, Fick, Flickinger, Hardt, Irle, Münker, Müßener, Scherer, Sprenger, Tylnteigh, von Hupsdorf
Sömmerda Seidel
Sohlen (Magdeburg) Freitag, Groschner, Herbst, Jacob
Steinhagen Bergmann, Grosse-Bockermann, Kleinenberg, Meyer, Oberschabbehard, Thies
Stemmern (Sülzetal) Heine, Rübbeck, Scheidt
Stöppach (Untersiemau) Angermüller, Lindner, Stahn
Stotternheim (Erfurt) Becher
Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) Beck, Drößler, Eisentraut, Hofmann, Holland, Jung, Klein, Köllmer, Möller, Ortlepp, Pflügner, Schatz, Schimpke, Wassermann, Weidner, Zentgraf, Zöllner
Sülldorf (Sülzetal) Greifenhagen
Suhl Anschütz, Stolberg
Tambach (Tambach-Dietharz) Hofmann
Tilsit (Sovetsk)/Russland Wiegratz
Triebsdorf (Ahorn) Liebermann, Zech
Tüttleben Klein
Tusch (Grudziaz-Tuszewo)/Polen Ratsmann
Üllnitz (Staßfurt) Betge, Findeisen, Fischmann, Freytag, Jahn, Meyer, Schmidt, Schünemann
Uftrungen (Südharz) Dittmer, Moehrling
Unseburg (Bördeaue) Becker, Breitmeier, Dreyer, Hamel, Helling, Jaeger, Kassebaum, Kückelhahn, Lautenscheid, Linde, Lohmann, Meyer, Moehrling, Poltzin, Reuter, Rosenthal, Schilling, Schröder, Schulte, Schwerdt, Stelmecke, Tiemann, Weferling
Untersiemau Döbel, Hahn, Hauck, Mönch, Packert, Reisenweber
Veckenstedt (Nordharz) Becker, Bollmann, Wittich
Vipperow (Südmüritz) Köppen, Moeller, Oertling, Schulz, Wenzel
Vor der Hardt (Siegen) Sel
Waldsachsen (Rödental) Grosch, Schindhelm
Walkenried Riemer
Wallendorf (Lichte/Neuhaus am Rennweg) Gräf
Weidenau vor der Hardt (Siegen) Flender, Latsch, vor der Hardt
Weißenbrunn (Rödental) Reisenweber
Welsleben (Bördeland) Düsing, Hamel, Heinrich, Helling, Löde, Schnock, Schwerdt, Vette
Werther Bergmann
Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) Jaeger, Pieper, Rose, Voigt
Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) Reimschneider, Übe
Wichtshausen (Suhl) Hofmann
Wiedenbrück (Rheda-Wiedenbrück) Kramer
Wieszen/Litauen Niemann, Wiegratz
Winnig Kruse
Winterstein (Waltershausen) Drößler
Wischwill (Viesvile)/Litauen Ratsmann, Wiegratz
Wispitz (Nienburg) Lampe, Lorenz
Wölfis (Ohrdruf) Abendroth, Beck
Wohlbach Angermüller
Wolmirsleben Meier
Wolmirstedt Burchardt, Heike, Jacob, Koehne, Odemar, Oppenheimer
Wredenhagen (Eldetal) Boschoff, Köppen, Wehland
Wüstenahorn (Coburg) Hofmann
Wunsiedel Grilli
Zella-Mehlis Hofmann, Holland, Koch, Weiß
Zemkehmen (Kugeleit (Kugeliai))/Litauen Wiegratz
Zens (Bördeland) Heydecke, Zerbstmann
Zepkow (Eldetal) Köppen
Zerbst Münker, Strohbach
Zielow Hackbusch, Köppen, Mahncke, Rusch