Ahnenliste M - O

 

121. Mahncke, Catharina Maria, ev, * Zielow 23.3.1797, + Zielow 16.5.1864, [] Zielow 19.5.1864

oo Zielow 22.10.1819 Johann Köppen

242. Mahncke, Levien Christopher, Schulz, * Zielow UM 1768, + Zielow 9.8.1839, [] Zielow 12.8.1839

oo Zielow 20.11.1795 Catharina Hackbusch

 

2057. Marr, Anna Catharina, ev, * Bermbach (Steinbach-Hallenberg) UM 1660, + Oberschönau (Steinbach-Hallenberg)

oo Oberschönau (Steinbach-Hallenberg) UM 1680 Valentin Holland

 

22 031. Martin, Threin, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal), + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal)

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 21.5.1598 Johann Schantz

44 062. Martin, Heinz Heinrich, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1535, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 27.2.1583

oo Siegen 1560 Marlas Gela

88 124. Martin, n.n., * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1500, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1563

 

22 023. Meckeln, Grete, * Ahe (Kreuztal) 1570, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) >1614

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 10.1.1591 Ebert Schöler

44 046. Meckeln, Henrich, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1550, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1595

oo Gretgen

88 092. Meckeln, Hansen, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1530, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 9.5.1583

 

44 033. Menger, Esther Sophie Feighe, * vor 1532, + NACH 1550

oo Münkershütten (Siegen) UM 1545 Jost Muncker

 

4105. Menz, Ohanna, * Lütsche 7.11.1600, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 31.1.1676

oo Gräfenroda (Geratal) 1.8.1627 Lorenz Töpffer

8210. Menz, Valentin, * Crawinkel (Ohrdruf) 1570, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 2.12.1658

oo n.n.

16 420. Menges, Hans, * Ohrdruf <1570

 

13. Menzel, Rosina Mathilda, ev, * Gleußen (Itzgrund) 21.4.1906, + Kraisdorf (Pfarrweisach) 30.8.1988

oo Kraisdorf (Pfarrweisach) 4.5.1930 Johann Hülbig

26. Menzel, Heinrich, ev, Oekonom, * Gleußen (Itzgrund) 27.10.1854, + Gleußen (Itzgrund) 26.10.1931

oo Gleußen (Itzgrund) 14.5.1894 Helene Schramm

52. Menzel, Adam, Schmiedemeister

oo Susanne Och

 

10 673. Mertens, Catharina, + >1621

oo UM 1575 Hans Graweil

 

21 361. Meseberg, n.n.

oo ZW. 1570/73 Drewes Düsing

42 722. Meseberg, Matthias

 

689. Meusborn, Catharina Elisabeth, ev, * Banfe (Bad Laasphe) 29.2.1728, + Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) 1.5.1787

oo Hilchenbach 30.4.1751 Johann Münker

1378. Meusborn, Hans Henrich, ev, * Müsen (Hilchenbach) 16.5.1683, + Banfe (Bad Laasphe) 24.5.1737

oo Hilchenbach 24.1.1709 Anna Kolb

2756. Meusborn, Johannes, * Müsen (Hilchenbach) 1640, + Hilchenbach 25.3.1697

oo Müsen (Hilchenbach) 20.6.1666 Anna Schweisfurth

5512. Meusborn, Johann, * 1610, + Merklinghausen (Attendorn) 22.2.1692

oo Müsen (Hilchenbach) 14.1.1664 Margareth Müller

 

44 029. Mews, Margarethe, ev, * Schönebeck UM 1560, + >1610

oo I. UM 1575 Simon Bock

oo II. Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1590 Moritz Zerbstmann

oo III. Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) <1605 Joachim Müller

88 058. Mews, Blasius

oo Catharina Krugkmann

 

83. Meyer, Anna Catharine Elisabeth, ev, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 10.11.1822, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 16.1.1851, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 19.1.1851

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 25.4.1847 Joachim Hädike

166. Meyer, Johann Andreas, ev, Schneider, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 22.5.1799, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 5.5.1884, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 7.5.1884

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 5.11.1820 Anna Schumann

332. Meyer, Johann Andreas, ev, Schneidermeister, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 21.4.1764, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 13.4.1837, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 17.4.1837

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 24.11.1796 Anna Schmidt

664. Meyer, Johann Andreas, ev, Schneidermeister, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 3.4.1733, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 22.4.1812, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 26.4.1812

oo NACH 1753 Susanne Peters

1328. Meyer, Christian, ev, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) UM 1700, + NACH 1732

 

85. Meyer, Johanne Catharine Christiane, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 24.9.1829, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 25.11.1886

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 6.5.1855 Friedrich Schaefer

170. Meyer, Johann Heinrich, ev, Arbeitsmann, Ackerknecht, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 24.2.1794, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 19.7.1865, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 21.7.1865

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 2.4.1815 Susanne Zimmermann

340. Meyer, Johann Jacob, ev, Leinweber, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 3.3.1747, + Brumby (Staßfurt) ZW. 1793/1815

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 29.11.1768 Martha Müller

680. Meyer, Johann Heinrich, ev, neuer Anbauer, Damast- und Leinweber, Zolleinnehmer, * 1706, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 28.10.1785, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 30.10.1785

oo ZW. 1736/1747 Susanne

 

4485. Meyer, n.n.

oo Steinhagen UM 1643 Wilhelm Oberschabbehard

 

5343. Meyer, Anna, ev, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) 1.7.1645, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 25.3.1708

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) UM 1668 Heinrich Hellig

10 686. Meyer, Claus

oo Löderburg (Staßfurt) 6.11.1642 Anna

 

10 661. Meyer, Susanna (Sanna), ev, * Biere (Bördeland) UM 1555, + Dodendorf (Sülzetal) vor 1616

oo Biere (Bördeland) UM 1575 Mattheus Freytag

21 322. Meyer, Drewes, ev, Ackermann, * Biere (Bördeland) UM 1515/20, + Biere (Bördeland) vor 1581

oo I. UM 1540 n.n.

oo II. Biere (Bördeland) UM 1545/50 Margarethe Pflugmacher

42 644. Meyer, Mattheus, Ackermann, * Biere (Bördeland) UM 1490, + Biere (Bördeland) >1567

oo UM 1515 n.n.

85 288. Meyer, Matthias, Ackermann, * Biere (Bördeland) 1465, + Biere (Bördeland)

 

84 933. Mittag, Gesa, * Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1520, + Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1610

oo Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1540 n.n. Lücke

169 866. Mittag, Drewes, Ackermann, * Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1490, + Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg)

339 732. Mittag, Drewes, Ackermann, * Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1640, + Groß Ottersleben (Magdeburg) UM 1520

oo n.n.

 

161. Moehrling, Henriette Auguste Jacobine, ev, Ausgeberin, * Michaelstein UM 1784, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 25.10.1860, [] Unseburg (Bördeaue) 28.10.1860

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) 17.10.1813 Heinrich Schwerdt

322. Moehrling, Johann Andreas, ev, Handarbeiter, * Uftrungen (Südharz) UM 1755, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 4.4.1816, [] Unseburg (Bördeaue) 7.4.1816

oo 1780 Lucia Dittmer

 

1953. Moeller, Lucia, * UM 1656, + Vipperow (Südmüritz) 4.1.1716

oo Vipperow (Südmüritz) 1677 Hans Köppe

 

4111. Möller, Maria, ev, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) UM 1608, + Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 27.5.1691, [] Gräfenhain (Ohrdruf) 29.5.1691

oo Gräfenhain (Ohrdruf) 17.10.1631 Gallus Drößler

8222. Möller, Johann, ev, Wiesenvogt, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) <1588, + 20.12.1627

 

157. Mönch, Susanna Margaretha, ev, * Untersiemau 26.8.1770, + Untersiemau 11.11.1844, [] Untersiemau 14.11.1844

oo Untersiemau 7.2.1804 Andreas Packert

314. Mönch, Johann Nikolaus, ev, Schreiner, * Untersiemau 24.7.1738, + Untersiemau 1.3.1787, [] Untersiemau 4.3.1787

oo Untersiemau 10.11.1767 Margaretha Reisenweber

628. Mönch, Johann

oo Eva Döbel

 

145. Motschmann, Barbara Margarethe, ev, * Ahorn 17.7.1787, + Ahorn 25.5.1859, [] Ahorn 28.5.1859

oo Ahorn 7.5.1811 Johann Bätz

290. Motschmann, Johann Nikolaus, ev, * 1.7.1757, + Ahorn >1811

oo Barbara Lindner

 

341. Müller, Martha Catharine Magdalene, ev, * Calbe 22.2.1747, + NACH 2.4.1815

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 29.11.1768 Johann Meyer

682. Müller, Johann Peter, ev, Cossat, Leinwebergesell, * Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 29.4.1698, + vor 1768

oo Calbe 8.11.1731 Anna Strick

1364. Müller, Joachim, ev, Cossat, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) AUG. 1670, + Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 9.2.1705, [] Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 15.2.1705

oo Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 5.7.1697 Justina Schöne

2728. Müller, Jacob, ev, Kothsass, * UM 1640, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1690, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 31.3.1690

oo I. UM 1665 n.n.

oo II. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 11.9.1681 Sophia Mühlberg

 

609. Müller, Margarethe, * 31.10.1719, + Rögen (Coburg) 30.3.1781

oo Rögen (Coburg) 21.4.1739 Johann Öhrlein

1218. Müller, Johann, Lehensschultheiß, * OKT. 1687, + Rögen (Coburg) 27.3.1758

oo I. Rögen (Coburg) 20.11.1714 Ursula Seiler

oo II. Rögen (Coburg) 4.11.1727 Barbara Koch

2436. Müller, Johann Peter, Amts- und Gerichts-Schultheiß, * 1661, + Rögen (Coburg) 1.4.1721

oo I. Einberg (Rödental) 9.11.1686 Margaretha Schubert

oo II. Rögen (Coburg) 12.10.1697 Barbara Höhn

4872. Müller, Wolffgang, Hofbauer, * 1629, + Rögen (Coburg) 2.2.1697

oo Einberg (Rödental) 16.1.1655 Dorothea Zweig

9744. Müller, Andreas, Hoffbauer, * Oeslau (Rödental), + 1676, [] Mönchröden (Rödental) 3.4.1676

oo I. Mönchröden (Rödental) 25.8.1629 Anna Köhler

oo II. Einberg (Rödental) 21.11.1665 Elisabeth Reichard

 

5513. Müller, Margareth, + Merklinghausen (Attendorn) 26.7.1678

oo Müsen (Hilchenbach) 14.1.1664 Johann Meusborn

 

5987. Müller, Dorothee

oo Christian Pirembeau

 

65. Mund, Dorothea Elisabetha, ev, * Oberhof 26.1.1802, + Oberhof 6.11.1879, [] Oberhof 9.11.1879

oo Oberhof 20.1.1833 Johann Hofmann

130. Mund, Johann Nicolaus, ev, Köhler und Kreiser, * Oberhof 14.8.1759, + Oberhof 5.4.1836, [] Oberhof 7.4.1836

oo Oberhof 1.11.1785 Catharina Nickel

260. Mund, Tobias, ev, Köhler, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) UM 1725, + Oberhof MÄRZ 1759, [] Oberhof 21.3.1759

oo Eva Langenhan

520. Mund, Georg Nicolaus, ev, Köhler, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) APRIL 1699, + Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) 19.3.1759, [] Oberhof MÄRZ 1759

oo Anna Catharina n.n.

1040. Mund, Johann Andreas, ev, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) SEPT. 1673, + Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) 27.12.1734

oo Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 25.11.1695 Anna Köllmer

2080. = 2058. Mund, Johann Georg

 

1029. Mund, Regina Dorothea, ev, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) SEPT. 1683, + Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) 17.6.1755, [] Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 18.6.1755

oo Wölfis (Ohrdruf) 15.7.1709 Peter Holland

2058. Mund, Johann Georg, ev, Köhler, * UM 1645, + Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) JUNI 1726, [] Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 23.6.1726

oo Wölfis (Ohrdruf) 12.7.1669 Martha Drößler

 

43. Münker, Clara Auguste Anna Amalie, ev, * Nienburg 3.4.1863, eingesegnet 2.4.1877, + Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 17.5.1887

oo Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 1884 Wilhelm Schaefer

86. Münker, Heinrich Louis August, ev, Monteur, Maschinenbauer, * Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) 22.3.1836, + Zerbst 18.3.1909, [] Zerbst 21.3.1909

oo Calbe 10.7.1862 Johanne Seidel

172. Münker, Johann Heinrich August Gottlieb, ev, Hüttenarbeiter, * Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) 26.4.1802, + Berlin 1861

oo Harzgerode 10.10.1824 Sophie Friedrich

344. Münker, Johann Heinrich, ev, Stahlschmiedmeister, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 3.1.1768, + Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) 7.2.1851

oo Harzgerode 21.11.1790 Marie Gräf

688. Münker, Johann Thomas, ev, Hammerschmied, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 19.12.1729, + Mägdesprung (Harzgerode) 21.3.1795

oo I. Hilchenbach 30.4.1751 Catharina Meusborn

oo II. Harzgerode 1.7.1787 Johanne Sophie n.n.

1376. Münker, Johannes, ev, Hammerschmied, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 30.10.1702, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 14.2.1760

oo Hilchenbach 13.11.1727 Anna Schweisfurth

2752. Münker, Balthasar, ev, Hammerschmied, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1662, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 2.5.1741

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 24.11.1689 Margaretha Rüppel

5504. Müncker, Friedrich, ev, Hammerschmied, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1630, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 17.2.1694, [] Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 20.2.1694

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 11.4.1652 Magdalene Vetter

11 008. Müncker, Johann (Hans) Wolf, ev, Hammergewerke, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1.11.1593, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 27.11.1632, [] Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 30.11.1632

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 13.7.1617 Elsbeth Sprenger

22 016. Jüngere, Tilmann Muncker der, ev, Hammergewerke, * Münkershütten (Siegen) UM 1550, + Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 1624, [] Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 30.9.1624

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 30.9.1576 Gerdruth Feldmann

44 032. Muncker, Jost, ev, Hammerschmied, * Münkershütten (Siegen) UM 1520, + Münkershütten (Siegen) UM 1585

oo Münkershütten (Siegen) UM 1545 Esther Menger

88 064. Ältere, Tilman Moncker der, Hammerschmied, * Siegen UM 1475, + Münkershütten (Siegen) ZW. 1535/38

oo Münkershütten (Siegen) vor 1500 Tryne Fick

176 128. Moncker, Ewert (Eberhard), Hammerschmied, * Siegen UM 1440, + Eiserfeld (Siegen) UM 1505

oo ZW. 1470/75 N. Tylnteigh

352 256. Moncker, Ewert (Eberhard), * Siegen UM 1415, + Siegen ZW. 1476/80

 

176 145. Müßener, Hille, * Siegen UM 1465

oo Siegen UM 1488 Gottschalk Sprenger

 

523. Neubauer, Anna Elisabeth, ev, * Geschwenda (Geratal) UM 1691, + Oberhof 3.5.1748, [] Oberhof 6.5.1748

oo Oberhof 28.11.1710 Valentin Langenhan

 

11 023. Neus, Agnes, * Müsen (Hilchenbach) 1610, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 26.7.1689

oo I. Müsen (Hilchenbach) 1635 Justus Lückeler

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 12.7.1637 Tillmann Schumacher

 

127. Nickel, Susanna, * Rudnerweide (Rosowka) 11.11.1803

oo 18.3.1826 Peter Ewert

254. Nickel, Abraham, menn, * Jamrau (Brankówka)/Polen 6.6.1743, + Jamrau (Brankówka)/Polen 23.2.1820

oo Schönsee (Sosnówka) 3.12.1794 Sara Tiahrt

 

131. Nickel, Catharina Elisabeth, ev, * Oberhof 12.1.1766, + Oberhof 14.10.1832, [] Oberhof 16.10.1832

oo Oberhof 1.11.1785 Johann Mund

262. Nickel, Johann Leonhard, ev, Fuhrmann, * Oberhof 24.1.1720, + Oberhof 22.9.1781, [] Oberhof 23.9.1781

oo I. Oberhof 7.2.1765 Apollonia Wagner

oo II. Oberhof 5.7.1774 Anna Grimm

524. Nickel, Johann Christoph, ev, Fuhrmann, * Oberhof 15.6.1688, + Oberhof JUNI 1760, [] Oberhof 19.6.1760

oo Oberhof 16.8.1712 Anna Wagner

1048. Nickel, Nicolaus sen., ev, Köhler, * UM FEBR. 1655, + Oberhof MÄRZ 1734, [] Oberhof 5.3.1734

oo Anna Löwe

 

267. Nickel, Margaretha Elisabetha, ev, * Oberhof 7.5.1742, + Oberhof 7.3.1795, [] Oberhof 10.3.1795

oo Oberhof 5.11.1766 Johann Langenhan jun.

534. Nickel, Georg Nicolaus, ev, Fuhrmann, * UM SEPT. 1721, + Crawinkel (Ohrdruf) 18.4.1800, [] Crawinkel (Ohrdruf) 20.4.1800

oo I. Oberhof 21.11.1740 Anna Langenhan

oo II. Oberhof 9.6.1744 Anna Neubauer

 

1343. Niedermeyer, Catharina Elisabeth, ev, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 8.4.1723, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 29.9.1775, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1.10.1775

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 21.6.1746 Joachim Krause

2686. Niedermeyer, Andreas, ev, Drescher, * UM 1685, + 1737, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 12.4.1737

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 25.1.1722 Sophia Tuch

5372. Niedermeyer, Jacob, Halbspänner, + vor 1722

 

57. Niemann, Henrietta, ev, * Neusaß Schulz Höler 16.6.1818, + Wieszen/Litauen 29.4.1896

oo Gottfried Wiegratz

 

2259. Nottebohm, Anna Katharina

oo 15.11.1678 Johannes Kayser

 

1121. Oberschabbehard, Katharina Ilsabein, * Steinhagen UM 1675, eingesegnet Steinhagen 1689

oo Steinhagen 29.11.1697 Johan Thies

2242. Oberschabbehard, Cord, * Steinhagen UM 1648, + Steinhagen 17.5.1701, [] Steinhagen

oo Steinhagen 23.9.1670 Maria Bergmann

4484. Oberschabbehard, Wilhelm, * Steinhagen UM 1618, + Steinhagen 18.11.1695, [] Steinhagen

oo I. Steinhagen UM 1643 n.n. Meyer

oo II. Steinhagen UM 1657 n.n.

8968. Oberschabbehard, n.n., * Steinhagen 1590, + Steinhagen

17 936. Oberschabbehard, n.n., * Steinhagen 1560

35 872. Schabbehardt, Wilhelm de ober, * Steinhagen vor 1556, + Steinhagen

71 744. Oberschabbehard, n.n.

143 488. Oberschabbehard, n.n.

286 976. Oberschabbehard, n.n.

573 952. Oberschabbehard, n.n.

1 147 904. Scapehard, Herman, * Steinhagen vor 1333, + Steinhagen

2 295 808. Scapehart, alter Mansus in, * Steinhagen vor 1250, + Steinhagen

4 591 616. Scepehert, alter Tantum, * Steinhagen vor 1150, + Steinhagen

9 183 232. Scapaharda, n.n., * Steinhagen vor 1147

 

53. Och, Susanne Barbara

oo Adam Menzel

 

187. Odemar, Johanna Sophia Christiana Margaretha, ev, * Wolmirstedt 17.2.1799, + Wolmirstedt 18.3.1870, [] Wolmirstedt 21.3.1870

oo Wolmirstedt 23.10.1825 Gottfried Oppenheimer

374. Odemar, Johann Carl Friedrich, ev, Knopfmacher, * Womirstedt 23.9.1776, + Wolmirstedt 12.12.1855, [] Wolmirstedt 15.12.1855

oo Wolmirstedt 14.10.1798 Friedericke Koehne

748. Odemar, Johann Gottfried, ev, Knopfmacher, * Magdeburg UM 1738, + Wolmirstedt 27.1.1809

oo Anna Heike

1496. Odemar, Gottfried, frz.-ref., Knopfmacher, * Magdeburg 31.5.1709, + 1775

oo Magdeburg 3.7.1734 Anna Forbus

2992. Odemar, Jacques, calv, Maitre Boutonnier, * Argeliers, Dauphine/Frankreich 1670, + Magdeburg 15.5.1747, [] Magdeburg 19.5.1747

oo I. Magdeburg 30.5.1699 Magdeleine Birnbaum

oo II. Magdeburg 15.6.1734 Anne Gutknecht

5984. Audemard, Francois

oo Marie Volere

 

245. Oertling, Marie Elisabeth, * Vipperow (Südmüritz) 28.10.1767

oo 5.11.1788 Hans Köppen

 

19. Öhrlein, Karoline, ev, * Ahorn 13.12.1874, + Ahorn 13.6.1960

oo Ahorn 30.5.1898 Johann Bätz

38. Öhrlein, Johann Georg, ev, Zimmermann, * Ahorn 24.11.1843, + Ahorn 28.11.1910, [] Ahorn 1.12.1910

oo Untersiemau 12.9.1869 Anna Packert

76. Öhrlein, Johann Georg, ev, Gärtner, * Ahorn 31.7.1811, + Ahorn 3.4.1872, [] Ahorn 5.4.1872

oo I. Ahorn 20.4.1834 Margaretha Brehm

oo II. >1852 Margarethe Schütz

152. Öhrlein, Johann Georg, ev, Schneidermeister, * Einberg (Rödental) 10.9.1782, + Ahorn 16.5.1858, [] Ahorn 19.5.1858

oo Ahorn 6.2.1810 Anna Angermüller

304. Öhrlein, Johann Paul, ev, Zimmermann, * Rögen (Coburg) 24.9.1759, + NACH 1785

oo Einberg (Rödental) 6.11.1781 Anna Sell

608. Öhrlein, Johann Paulus, * Rögen (Coburg) 18.10.1714, + Rögen (Coburg) 10.7.1784

oo Rögen (Coburg) 21.4.1739 Margarethe Müller

1216. Öhrlein, Thomas, Bauer, * Creidlitz (Coburg) 28.1.1675, + Rögen (Coburg) 9.2.1751

oo I. Einberg (Rödental) 12.4.1701 Barbara Kühlmann

oo II. Einberg (Rödental) 10.6.1704 Kunigunde Grosch

2432. Öhrlein, Wolfgang, Bestandsbauer, * Rögen (Coburg) 16.3.1630, + Rögen (Coburg) 1.4.1712

oo Seidmannsdorf (Coburg) 6.11.1654 Agnes Günther

4864. Öhrlein, Hans (Hansen), Bauer, * Rögen (Coburg) 9.4.1609, + Rögen (Coburg) 24.11.1637

oo Einberg (Rödental) 21.4.1629 Dorothea Bergner

9728. Öhrlein, Peter, Bauer, + Rögen (Coburg) 10.10.1634

oo I. Einberg (Rödental) 27.9.1592 Elisabeth Schreiner

oo II. Margarethe

oo III. Einberg (Rödental) 1.2.1630 Kunigunde Bautler

19 456. Öhrlein, Hans, Schultheiß, + vor 1607

 

93. Oppenheimer, Wilhelmine Friederike Dorothea, ev, * Wolmirstedt 1.8.1829, + Magdeburg-Neustadt 3.1.1900

oo Magdeburg-Neustadt 3.2.1850 Johann Pape

186. Oppenheimer, Gottfried Christoph Wilhelm, ev, Handelsmann, * Burg UM 1796, + Wolmirstedt 6.6.1852, [] Wolmirstedt 9.6.1852

oo I. Wolmirstedt 17.10.1824 Johanne Odemar

oo II. Wolmirstedt 23.10.1825 Johanna Odemar

372. Oppenheimer, Christoph Friedrich, ev, Tuchmachermeister, * 1764, + Wolmirstedt 1.8.1837

oo Susanne Jacob

 

5491. Oßwald, Anna, ev, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1730, [] Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 18.9.1730

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 26.11.1665 Valtin Bollmann

10 982. Oßwald, Christian, ev, Ackermann, + vor 1662

 

40 985. Osterburg, Catharina

oo I. n.n. Paul

oo II. Hans Sporleder


zurück

weiter

Erstelle deine eigene Website mit Webador