Ahnenliste P - R

 

39. Packert, Anna Martha Dorothea, ev, * Untersiemau 6.3.1843, + Ahorn 1.4.1929

oo Untersiemau 12.9.1869 Johann Öhrlein

78. Packert, Johann Georg, ev, Schneidermeister, * Untersiemau 11.8.1807, + Untersiemau 9.4.1875, [] Untersiemau 12.4.1875

oo I. Untersiemau 7.2.1836 Anna Hahn

oo II. Watzendorf (Großheirath) 12.5.1842 Rosina Hauck

156. Packert, Andreas, ev, Schneidermeister, * Rossach (Großheirath) 4.1.1785, + Untersiemau 11.1.1842, [] Untersiemau 14.1.1842

oo Untersiemau 7.2.1804 Susanna Mönch

312. Packert, Stephan Johann, ev, + NACH 1784

oo Susanne Knauer

 

23. Pape, Anna Meta, ev, * Magdeburg-Neustadt 8.5.1882, + Hamburg 14.12.1912

oo Zerbst 26.12.1900 Friedrich Roßdorf

46. Pape, Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav, ev, Fleischermeister, * Magdeburg-Neustadt 3.10.1852, + Reetz (Wiesenburg/Mark) 5.5.1902, [] Reetz (Wiesenburg/Mark) 9.5.1902

oo Magdeburg-Neustadt 21.9.1876 Anna Scheller

92. Pape, Johann Simon, ev, Handelsmann, * Barleben 5.8.1815, + Magdeburg-Neustadt 19.9.1873, [] Magdeburg-Neustadt 20.9.1873

oo I. Magdeburg-Neustadt 19.11.1843 Johanne Warnstedt

oo II. Magdeburg-Neustadt 3.2.1850 Wilhelmine Oppenheimer

184. Pape, Andreas Daniel, ev, Böttchermeister, * Rogätz 2.3.1770, + Barleben 16.2.1827, [] Barleben 18.2.1827

oo Parey (Elbe-Parey) 9.1.1800 Anna Tapfer

368. Pape, Johann Daniel, Braumeister, + Kehnert (Tangerhütte) <1800

 

5619. Pape, Catharina, ev, * Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) 30.1.1665, + Bahrendorf (Sülzetal)

oo Bahrendorf (Sülzetal) 29.4.1684 Johann Bothe

11 238. Pape, Joachim, ev, * Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) 1641, + Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) 1.6.1697

oo Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) 3.11.1662 Salome Gercke

 

5123. Paul, Margaretha, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1644, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 2.3.1713

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1671 David Brandt

10 246. Paul, Hans sen., Richter, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1602, + vor 1649

oo UM 1625 n.n.

20 492. Paul, Hans, Ackermann, * UM 1565, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) >1622

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 7.6.1600 Magdalena Heinrich

40 984. Paul, n.n., + <1600

oo Catharina Osterburg

 

85 453. Persicke, Anna, * Osterweddingen (Sülzetal) UM 1490, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) >1531

oo UM 1510 Hans Burchardt

 

665. Peters, Susanne Sophie, ev, * 1735, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1.7.1805, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 4.7.1805

oo NACH 1753 Johann Meyer

 

21 485. Peters, Catharina, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) UM 1595, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) vor 1651

oo vor 1613 Heinrich Bertram

42 970. Peters, Jacob, ev, Ackermann, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) UM 1570, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) UM 1611/12

oo UM 1590 Susanne Bertram

85 940. Peters, Lorenz, Ackermann, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 1540, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 1600

oo I. ZW.1565-1570 n.n. Zerbstmann

oo II. Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 1585 Gertrud Wiebelitz

171 880. Peters, Jacob, Ackermann, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) ZW. 1510/13, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1550

343 760. Peters, Jan, Ackermann, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) vor 1521

oo 1510 n.n.

687 520. Peters, Drewes, Ackermann

 

21 323. Pflugmacher, Margarethe, ev, * Biere (Bördeland) UM 1530, + Biere (Bördeland) >1591

oo I. Biere (Bördeland) UM 1545/50 Drewes Meyer

oo II. Biere (Bördeland) vor 1581 Peter Werdensleben

42 646. Pflugmacher, Drewes, Ackermann, * Eickendorf (Bördeland) UM 1510, + Schönebeck ZW. 1570/77

oo I. UM 1530 Catharina Vette

oo II. Schönebeck vor 1569 Anna Aussenpeutel

85 292. Pflugmacher, Peter, Ackermann, * Eickendorf (Bördeland) UM 1485, + Eickendorf (Bördeland) UM 1545

oo UM 1505 n.n.

170 584. Pflugmacher, Claus, Ackermann, * Eickendorf (Bördeland) UM 1455/60, + Eickendorf (Bördeland) UM 1525/30

341 168. Pflugmacher, Peter, Ackermann, * UM 1430

 

163. Pieper, Marie Dorothee Elisabeth, ev, * Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 11.3.1789, + Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 31.3.1817

oo Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 4.12.1814 Johann Jaeger

326. Pieper, Johann Andreas, ev, Gemeindehirte, * 1752, + Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 10.4.1807

oo NACH 1772 Marie Voigt

 

321. Poltzin, Susanna Maria, ev, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) 9.10.1762, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 25.3.1813

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 22.11.1781 Johann Schwerdt

642. Poltzin, Johann Caspar, ev, Coßath, * 8.12.1723, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 29.12.1766

oo NACH 1741 Maria Hamel

 

337. Prange, Augusta Magdalena, ev, * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 20.1.1774, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 24.4.1840, [] Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 28.4.1840

oo I. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 29.11.1798 Johann Schaefer

oo II. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1801 Johann Sand

674. Prange, Johann Peter, Dröscher

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 21.1.1773 Maria Teuter

 

31. Ratsmann, Maria Louise, ev, * Roßgarten (Rozgarty)/Polen 24.6.1863, + Wischwill (Viesvile)/Litauen 25.3.1935

oo Richard Köppen

62. Ratsmann, Rudolph August, ev, Lehrer, * Tusch (Grudziaz-Tuszewo)/Polen 30.4.1834, + 7.4.1892

oo Groß Lunau (Wielkie Lunawy)/Polen 29.1.1857 Maria Ewert

124. Ratsmann, Johann, ev, Schullehrer, * 30.10.1795, + 1887

oo Justine Knoll

248. Rathsmann, Adam, OB

oo Anna Krüger

 

747. Rehmann, Regina Maria, ev, * 3.4.1741 in Wolmirstedt, getauft 6.4.1741 in Wolmirstedt
oo Wolmirstedt 23.10.1760 Christian Erdmann Jacob
1494. Rehmann, Christoph, ev, * um 1682, † 16.3.1746 in Wolmirstedt, [] 20.3.1746 in Wolmirstedt, Sattler

oo I. Maria Wamhoft
oo II. Samswegen (Niedere Börde) 15.12.1737 Anna Elisabeth Heinemann

 

719. Reinhardt, Anna Elisabeth

oo I. Johann Gänther

oo II. Nienburg 12.7.1762 Heinrich Adler

1438. Reinhardt, Andreas, + <1749

 

315. Reisenweber, Margaretha, ev, * Untersiemau 5.9.1739, + Untersiemau 20.4.1800

oo Untersiemau 10.11.1767 Johann Mönch

630. Reisenweber, Dietrich

 

22 033. Reus, Margretha, * Hilchenbach 1560, + Allenbach (Hilchenbach) 2.9.1629, [] Hilchenbach 4.9.1629

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 15.10.1587 Johann Schweisfurth

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 13.3.1614 Thomas Kocher

44 066. Reus, Hengen (Johannes), * Helberhausen (Hilchenbach) UM 1535, + Hilchenbach 1587

oo Feig Schweisfurth

 

11 237. Reuter, Margaretha, ev, * 1638, + Bahrendorf (Sülzetal) 1.9.1682

oo <1660 Simon Bothe

 

5499. Richter, Maria, ev, + NACH 12.2.1685

oo Bernburger Vorstadt 20.1.1667 Christoph Knoche

10 998. Richter, Hanß, ev, Fährmeister zu Tochheim

 

21 321. Riecke, n.n., ev, * 1519, + Langenweddingen (Sülzetal) 1567

oo UM 1535/40 Hans Freytag

 

44 035. Rode, Grete, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1530, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 17.4.1582

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1550 Hans Feldmann

88 070. Rode, Johann, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1501, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1550

oo vor 1544 n.n.

 

5519. Rodenberg, Anna Katharina, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 10.8.1637, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 17.1.1692

oo Hilchenbach 2.8.1657 Matthias Schweisfurth

11 038. Rodenberg, Johannes, * 1601, + Merenberg 3.4.1685

oo Hilchenbach 23.6.1636 Elisabeth

 

657. Rohr, Marie

oo Johann Haedecke

 

191. Rolle, Marie Dorothee, ev, * 2.12.1797, + Magdeburg >1853<1858

oo Jacob Greifenhagen

 

567. Rose, Margaretha Elisabeth, + <30.6.1761

oo Lippstadt 25.3.1727 Christian Koch

 

377. Rosenthal, Maria Dorothea, ev, * UM 1778, + vor 1826

oo Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 27.10.1799 Michael Scheller

754. Rosenthal, Lewin, Arbeitsmann

 

11. Roßdorf, Ilse Gertrud, ev, * Brandenburg 9.12.1908, + Langen 15.4.1983, [] Langen

oo Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 3.10.1931 Heinrich Schwerdt

22. Roßdorf, Friedrich Carl August, ref, Bademeister, * Nienburg 5.11.1878, + Hamburg 24.9.1915, [] Hamburg 28.9.1915

oo I. Zerbst 26.12.1900 Anna Pape

oo II. Hamburg 25.7.1913 Linna Lunow

44. Roßdorf, August Gottfried Heinrich Gottlieb, ref, Bademeister, * Nienburg 2.7.1852, eingesegnet Nienburg 11.4.1867, + Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 22.4.1909, [] Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 25.4.1909

oo Nienburg 11.5.1878 Dorothee Alsleben

88. Rußdorf, Christian Gottfried Heinrich, ev, Schiffer, * Barby 21.8.1823, ~ Barby 31.8.1823, eingesegnet 8.4.1838, + NACH 1878

oo Nienburg 16.11.1851 Sophie Höppner

176. Rußdorf, Johann Christoph, ev, Arbeitsmann, Holzstreckenwärter, Dienstknecht, * Barby 23.7.1787, + Barby 17.5.1845, [] Barby 20.5.1845

oo Barby 27.7.1817 Johanna Schunke

352. Rußdorf, Johann Christoph, ev, Arbeitsmann, * 1750, + Barby 7.7.1805, [] Barby 9.7.1805

oo I. Christina Horn

oo II. Barby 21.9.1783 Johanna Ziegler

oo III. Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 12.9.1802 Catharina Frasdorf

 

11 017. Roth, Margretha, * Allenbach (Hilchenbach) 1590

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 3.7.1608 Johannes Schweisfurth

oo II. Krombach (Kreuztal) 3.5.1644 Hans Henn

22 034. Roth, Claus

 

659. Rübbeck, Dorothee Sophie Elisabeth, * UM 1744

oo I. Johann Heine

oo II. Stemmern (Sülzetal) 9.1.1774 Johann Scheidt

 

2753. Rüppel, Margaretha, ev, * Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 16.2.1665, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 19.7.1734

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 24.11.1689 Balthasar Münker

5506. Rüppel, Johannes, ev, * Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 1637, + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 22.6.1717

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 9.4.1662 Margretha Wiesel

11 012. Rüppel, Johannis


zurück

weiter

Erstelle deine eigene Website mit Webador