Ahnenliste S

 

35. Schabbehard, Charlotte Friederike Emilie, ev, * Lippstadt 31.3.1841, + Oberhof 13.8.1926

oo Weslarn (Bad Sassendorf) 26.4.1868 Franz Koch

70. Schabbehard, Johann Philipp Diederich, ev, Seilermeister, * Lippstadt 17.7.1803, + NACH 1849

oo I. Lippstadt 28.10.1832 Elisabeth Hesse

oo II. Lippstadt 4.12.1836 Marie Bremer

140. Oberschabbehard, Johann Heinrich, ev, Oeconom, * Steinhagen 6.4.1768, + Lippstadt 22.4.1832, [] Lippstadt 25.4.1832

oo Lippstadt 27.10.1795 Magdalena Hülsemann

280. Oberschabbehard, Johann Philipp, ev, * Steinhagen MÄRZ 1734, eingesegnet Steinhagen 1748, + Steinhagen 14.5.1792

oo I. Steinhagen vor 1757 Anna Ober-Esdar

oo II. Steinhagen BEF 25.8.1765 Anna Kleinenberg

560. Oberschabbehard, Johann Philipp, * Steinhagen AUG. 1698, eingesegnet Steinhagen 1712, + Steinhagen UM 1758

oo Steinhagen 18.8.1717 Anna Grosse-Bockermann

1120. Thies, Johan Joachim, * UM 1655, + Steinhagen 17.4.1720

oo Steinhagen 29.11.1697 Katharina Oberschabbehard

 

1317. Schäckel, Catharina, ev, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1787

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1741 Johann Scheide

 

21. Schaefer, Elfriede Auguste Amalie, ev, * Nienburg 18.8.1885, + Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 5.5.1945, [] Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 12.5.1945

oo Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 26.12.1905 Otto Schwerdt

42. Schaefer, Wilhelm Christoph Andreas, ev, Kanzleisekretär, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 24.6.1855, eingesegnet 21.3.1869, + Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 3.7.1927, [] Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau)

oo I. Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 1884 Clara Münker

oo II. Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 5.6.1888 Wilhelmine Schulze

84. Schaefer, Friedrich Wilhelm, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 25.3.1832, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1.8.1886

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 6.5.1855 Johanne Meyer

168. Schaefer, Johann Samuel Daniel, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 19.8.1799, ~ Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 25.8.1799, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 5.3.1847, [] Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 8.3.1847

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 4.7.1824 Catarina Becker

336. Schaefer, Johann Christian, ev, Arbeitsmann, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 30.1.1800, [] Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 2.2.1800

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 29.11.1798 Augusta Prange

672. Schaefer, Johann Gottfried, Arbeitsmann, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) <1798

 

5615. Schäffer, Catharina, ev, * Plötzky (Schönebeck) 6.2.1660, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 18.5.1727, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 22.5.1727

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 17.10.1675 Hanß Hetzinger

11 230. Schäffer, Andreas, ev, Schulmeister, * Plötzky (Schönebeck) UM 1611, + Plötzky (Schönebeck) 20.11.1667

oo I. Margarethe Schäffer

oo II. Plötzky (Schönebeck) 5.11.1660 Agneta Bierob

 

11 015. Schantz, Katharina, * Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 1604, + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) UM 1674

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 8.7.1632 Engelbert Wiesel

22 030. Schantz, Johann, * Ruckersfeld (Hilchenbach), + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 11.12.1616

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 15.8.1596 Margreth Loher

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 21.5.1598 Threin Martin

44 060. Schantz, Gobeln, + Ruckersfeld (Hilchenbach)

 

329. Scheidt, Johanne Dorothee, ev, * Stemmern (Sülzetal) 18.9.1777

oo Calbe 3.11.1799 Johann Hädeke

658. Scheidt, Johann Georg, Schafmeister, * UM 1744

oo Stemmern (Sülzetal) 9.1.1774 Dorothee Rübbeck

1316. Scheide, Johann Dietrich, ev, Arbeiter, * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1715, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1772

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1741 Catharina Schäckel

2632. Scheide, Johann Andreas, ev, Kossat, * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1683, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1750

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1705 Dorothee Krappe

5264. Scheide, Steffen, ev, Zimmermeister, * Glöthe (Staßfurt), + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1708

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1676 Anna Schultze

 

47. Scheller, Anna Dorothea, ev, * Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 24.4.1854, + Reetz (Wiesenburg/Mark) 22.6.1923

oo Magdeburg-Neustadt 21.9.1876 Friedrich Pape

94. Scheller, Friedrich Levin, ev, Bäckermeister, * Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 5.11.1827, + Magdeburg-Neustadt 8.1.1896

oo I. Magdeburg 29.5.1853 Emilie Greifenhagen

oo II. Magdeburg 17.10.1858 Henriette Märtens

188. Scheller, Levin Daniel, ev, Ackerknecht, * Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 21.7.1800, + Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 2.1.1874, [] Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 5.1.1874

oo Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 19.11.1826 Johanne Grunert

376. Scheller, Michael Heinrich, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 7.6.1770, + NACH 19.11.1826

oo Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 27.10.1799 Maria Rosenthal

752. Scheller, Johann Eberhard, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 18.11.1732

oo Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 8.11.1763 Catharina Kruse

1504. Scheller, Jochim, ev

oo Cochstedt (Hecklingen) 14.9.1727 Anna Brösecke

 

352 289. Scherer, n.n., * Siegen UM 1435

oo Siegen UM 1455 Contzgin Sprenger

704 578. Scherer, Heinchin

 

73. Schindhelm, Catharina Barbara, ev, * Waldsachsen (Rödental) 11.5.1818, + Ahorn 28.8.1888, [] Ahorn 30.8.1888

oo Ahorn 2.5.1841 Pankratz Bätz

146. Schindhelm, Nikolaus, Bauer, + >1841

 

11 037. Schloos, Barbara, * Littfeld (Kreuztal) 1603, + Meiswinkel (Siegen) 15.5.1651

oo Hilchenbach 28.10.1630 Henrich Schweisfurth

22 074. Schloos, Hermann, + Littfeld (Kreuztal) 10.10.1635

oo Margretha Schneiderwin

 

1137. Schlötter, Anna Clara, ev, * NOV. 1657, + Altena 22.1.1714

oo 1680 Diedrich Bremer

 

2053. Schlund, Elisabetha, * Frankenhain (Geratal) 1631, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 13.4.1713

oo Gräfenroda (Geratal) 9.11.1656 Hanß Töpffer

 

88 177. Schmid, Gertrud, * UM 1530

oo Thomas Schumacher

 

265. Schmidt, Anna Maria, ev, * Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 5.4.1731, + Oberhof 5.10.1807, [] Oberhof 8.10.1807

oo Oberhof 30.5.1752 Nicolaus Langenhan

530. Schmidt, Johann Peter, ev, Fuhrmann, * Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 2.4.1701, + NACH 1730

oo Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 7.2.1730 Anna Wagner

1060. Schmidt, Hanß Valtin, ev, Geigenmüller, + NACH 1730

oo Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 23.1.1700 Maria Anschütz

2120. Schmidt, Hanß, Fuhrmann, + vor 1700

oo Barbara

 

333. Schmidt, Anna Elisabeth, ev, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 3.2.1766, + NACH 5.11.1820

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 24.11.1796 Johann Meyer

666. Schmidt, Johann Andreas, ev, Ackermann, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 1.10.1731, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 23.8.1781, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 28.8.1781

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 30.10.1759 Anna Graweil

1332. Schmidt, Ernst, ev, Ackermann, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 30.12.1701, + Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 17.2.1777, [] Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 23.2.1777

oo Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 3.10.1730 Agneta Betge

2664. Schmidt, Georg, ev, Richter, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 05.1662, + Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 18.7.1742, [] Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 18.7.1742

oo Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 31.10.1682 Margarethe Freytag

5328. Schmidt, Peter, ev, Ackermann, * 1623, + Üllnitz (Staßfurt) AUG. 1681, [] Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 17.8.1681

oo < 1656 n.n.

 

1375. Schmidt, Catharina, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 24.7.1710, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 15.8.1757, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 18.8.1757

oo I. Brumby (Staßfurt) 8.5.1731 Christoph Kahse

oo II. Brumby (Staßfurt) 12.1.1745 Andreas Becker

2750. Schmidt, Peter, ev, Ackermann, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 6.3.1685, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 18.8.1742, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 22.8.1742

oo Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 7.6.1707 Margarethe Schünemann

5500. = 2664. Schmidt, Georg

 

2805. Schmidt, Maria Catharina, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 13.9.1697, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 31.8.1756, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 5.9.1756

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 29.10.1717 Christian Dost

5610. Schmidt, Lorentz, ev, Coßath, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 4.1.1654, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 16.2.1723, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 21.2.1723

oo Elisabeth Boße

11 220. Schmidt, Bartholomaeus, ev, Gemeindebäcker, Schencke, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 28.2.1694, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 4.3.1694

oo vor 1651 Sophia

 

22 075. Schneiderwin, Margretha, + Littfeld (Kreuztal) 9.2.1634

oo Hermann Schloos

44 150. Schneiderwin, Henrich, + Littfeld (Kreuztal) 19.7.1600

 

4245. Schneidt, Dorothea Johanna, ev, * Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis), + Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis)

oo Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 9.8.1629 Johannes Anschütz

8490. Schneidt, Johannes, Schultheiß

 

2685. Schnock, Maria, ev, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) AUG. 1680, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 21.9.1750, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 24.9.1750

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 11.7.1702 Joachim Krause

5370. junior, Curt Schnock, ev, Richter, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 30.6.1650, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 14.2.1712, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 19.2.1712

oo UM 1677 Agnesa Bertram

10 740. senior, Curt Schnock, ev, Richter, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1603/05, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) MÄRZ 1690, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 14.3.1690

oo UM 1630/32 Catharina Freytag

21 480. Ältere, Andreas Schnock d., ev, Ackermann, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1570, + UM 1623

oo I. UM 1595 Anna Nagel

oo II. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 18.5.1602 Susanne Bertram

42 960. Schnock, Claus, Ackermann, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) UM 1535, + vor 1593

oo UM 1560 n.n.

85 920. Schnock, Levin, * Glöthe (Staßfurt) UM 1510, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) vor 1569

171 840. Schnock, Curdt, * Welsleben (Bördeland) UM 1485, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) vor 1561

oo UM 1510 Gertrud

343 680. Schnock, Levin, Ackermann, * Welsleben (Bördeland) UM 1455, + Welsleben (Bördeland)

687 360. Snock, Cord, Ackermann, * UM 1430, + Welsleben (Bördeland) UM 1491

 

11 011. Schöler, Margarete, ev, * Ahe (Kreuztal) 22.3.1602, + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 3.12.1633

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 26.6.1623 Jacob Vetter

22 022. Schöler, Ebert, * Oberhees (Kreuztal) 1564, + Ahe (Kreuztal) 24.12.1613

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 10.1.1591 Grete Meckeln

44 044. Schöler, Hans, * Oberholzklau (Freudenberg) 1540, + Oberhees (Kreuztal) <1591

 

352 675. Scholte, Gretgen, * Alchen (Freudenberg) um 1430, + um 1502

oo UM 1450 Gotthart Busch

705 350. Scholte, Henchen

1 410 700. Mus, Contze

 

1365. Schöne, Justina, ev, * 1673, + Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 15.2.1743, [] Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 19.2.1743

oo I. Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 5.7.1697 Joachim Müller

oo II. Eggersdorf (Bördeland) 9.2.1707 Peter Fischer

2730. Schöne, Christian, ev, * AUG. 1637, + vor 1697

5460. Schöne, Oßwald, + NACH JULI 1646

oo I. BEF AUGUST 1637 Susanna n.n.

oo II. n.n.

 

1373. Schönian, Catharina Elisabeth, ev

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 7.5.1733 Johann Thür

2746. Schönian, Michael

 

27. Schramm, Helene, ev, * Gleußen (Itzgrund) 4.11.1872, + Gleußen (Itzgrund) vor 1931

oo Gleußen (Itzgrund) 14.5.1894 Heinrich Menzel

54. Schramm, Johann Nikolaus, Oekonom, * Gleußen (Itzgrund) 14.2.1831, + Gleußen (Itzgrund) 2.4.1888

oo 15.6.1856 Rosina Dinkel

 

69. Schröder, Sophie

oo Franz Koch

 

1297. Schröter, Anna Catherina, ev, * Rosefeld (Libbesdorf), + Mosigkau (Dessau-Roßlau) 6.5.1731

oo Aken 1.7.1723 Johann Jäger

2594. Schröter, Jacob, ev, Einspänner, + NACH 1.7.1723

 

2437. Schubert, Margaretha, + Rögen (Coburg) APRIL 1696, [] 25.4.1696

oo Einberg (Rödental) 9.11.1686 Johann Müller

4874. Schubert, Lorenz, Hofbauer

oo 9.2.1664 Anna Engelhardt

 

5339. Schulte, Anna, * Unseburg (Bördeaue), + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 15.3.1693

oo I. Unseburg (Bördeaue) 3.10.1642 Peter Lautenscheid

oo II. Unseburg (Bördeaue) 19.10.1656 Andreas Reuter

 

661. Schultze, Catharina (Trine) Maria, ev, * UM 1736, + Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 21.2.1776, [] Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 25.2.1776

oo <1764 Johann Tiemann

 

1407. Schultze, Catharina Margaretha, ev

oo Andreas Koch

 

5265. Schultze, Anna, ev, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1705

oo I. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1662 Andreas Wilde

oo II. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 1676 Steffen Scheide

 

489. Schulz, Ilse, * UM 1731, + 05.1792

oo Vipperow (Südmüritz) 8.11.1752 Hans Köppen

 

5511. Schumacher, Katharina, * Eichen (Kreuztal) 19.10.1642, + Eichen (Kreuztal) 1679

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 30.9.1657 Johannes Freudenberg

11 022. Schumacher, Tillmann, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 19.11.1601

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 10.10.1629 Gertrud Rauting

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 12.7.1637 Agnes Neus

22 044. Schumacher, Johannes, ev, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 2.6.1580, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 30.3.1639

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 25.5.1600 Merge Kemper

44 088. Schumacher, Hellmann, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1550, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1599

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 2.2.1578 Elisabeth Irle

88 176. Schumacher, Thomas, * UM 1530

oo Gertrud Schmid

 

11 029. Schumacher, Margrethe, * Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1578, + Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1635

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 6.5.1599 Franz Wurmbach

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 20.7.1606 Henrich Schweisfurth

22 058. Schumacher, Hans, * 1548, + Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1593

oo Thrin

44 116. Schumacher, Thomas, * 1520, + 1578

oo Sophie

 

167. Schumann, Anna Catharina Elisabeth, ev, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 8.9.1800, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 29.5.1887, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1.6.1887

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 5.11.1820 Johann Meyer

334. Schumann, Johann (Joachim) Andreas, ev, Leinewebermeister, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 10.4.1774, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 26.11.1842, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 30.11.1842

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 19.4.1795 Catharina Kirchhof

668. Schumann, Sebastian Andreas, ev, Kotsasse und Leineweber, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 12.12.1726, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 27.9.1774

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 27.2.1753 Helena Siegmundt

1336. Schumann, Johann Caspar, ev, Leinewebermeister, * vor 1700, [] Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 11.5.1755

oo I. Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 25.6.1719 Elisabetha Sturm

oo II. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 21.11.1741 Catharina Krause

2672. Schumann, Johann Heinrich, ev, Leinewebermeister, * vor 1680, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) BEF JUNI 1719

 

2751. Schünemann, Margarethe, ev, * Glöthe (Staßfurt) 4.7.1677, + NACH 24.7.1710

oo I. Brumby (Staßfurt) 25.1.1698 Caspar Bertram

oo II. Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 7.6.1707 Peter Schmidt

5502. Schünemann, Hans, ev, Ackermann, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 8.6.1644, + Glöthe (Staßfurt) 10.1.1681, [] Glöthe (Staßfurt) 13.1.1681

oo Glöthe (Staßfurt) 10.1.1671 Catharina Gabelentz

11 004. Schünemann, Andreas, ev, Kotsaß, Gerichtsschöppe, * Üllnitz (Staßfurt) UM 1610, + Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 2.12.1703, [] Üllnitz (Staßfurt) 11.12.1703

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 22.11.1640 Agneta

22 008. Schünemann, n.n., ev

oo n.n.

 

177. Schunke, Johanna Dorothea Christiane, ev, * Barby 27.3.1781, + Barby 15.3.1847, [] Barby 18.3.1847

oo I. n.n. Hennig

oo II. Barby 27.7.1817 Johann Rußdorf

354. Schunke, Christian Gottlob, ev, Schuhmacher, * 1742, + Barby 10.4.1807, [] Barby 12.4.1807

oo I. Barby 11.9.1774 Maria Bollmann

oo II. NACH 22.1.1777 Johanna Stitterich

708. Schunke, Peter, ev, Gastwirt, + vor 1774

 

2089. Schüßler, Catharina, ev, * UM 1613, + Oberhof 20.8.1687, [] Oberhof 1687

oo Oberhof 12.11.1632 Sebastian Langenhan

4178. Schüßler, Wolfgang

 

22 015. Schütze, Magdalena, ev, * 1598, + Glöthe (Staßfurt) 6.2.1674, [] Glöthe (Staßfurt) 10.2.1674

oo I. Caspar Jahn

oo II. 6.2.1616 Hans Zerbstmann

 

1377. Schweisfurth, Anna Margarethe, ev, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 16.3.1702, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 11.1.1757

oo Hilchenbach 13.11.1727 Johannes Münker

2754. Schweisfurth, Hans Henrich, ev, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 14.11.1653, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 7.4.1718

oo Hilchenbach 17.8.1681 Anna Freudenberg

5508. Schweisfurth, Johannes, Stahlschmied, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1617, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 3.5.1680

oo Krombach (Kreuztal) 27.8.1645 Barbara Lang

11 016. Schweisfurth, Johannes, * Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 22.1.1589, + Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 1644

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 3.7.1608 Margretha Roth

22 032. Schweisfurth, Johann, Hammerschmied, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) UM 1560, + Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 4.11.1608, [] Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 6.11.1608

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 15.10.1587 Margretha Reus

44 064. = 22 056. Schweisfurth, Johann

 

2757. Schweisfurth, Anna Catharina, * Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1645, + Müsen (Hilchenbach) 27.10.1701

oo Müsen (Hilchenbach) 20.6.1666 Johannes Meusborn

5514. Schweisfurth, Johannes, * Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 30.10.1608, + Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 28.1.1661

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1638 Barbara Schweisfurth

11 028. Schweisfurth, Henrich, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1577, + Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1660

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 20.7.1606 Margrethe Schumacher

22 056. Schweisfurth, Johann, Fuhrmann, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1520, + Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1580

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1550 Barbara Flickinger

44 112. Schweisfurth, Hans, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1470, + Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1530

oo Schreyel Schweisfurth

88 224. Schweisfurth, Jakob, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1450, + Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1500

oo Gretha Schweisfurth

176 448. Schweisfurth, Gotthart, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1430, + Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1480

 

2759. Schweisfurth, Maria Elisabeth, ev, * Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 14.11.1667, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 25.9.1712

oo Müsen (Hilchenbach) 24.6.1688 Hans Kolb

5518. Schweisfurth, Matthias, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1630, + Haarhausen (Hilchenbach) 18.12.1695

oo Hilchenbach 2.8.1657 Anna Rodenberg

11 036. Schweisfurth, Henrich, * Ferndorf vorm Berg (Kreuztal) 22.8.1605, + Eichen (Kreuztal) 1636

oo Hilchenbach 28.10.1630 Barbara Schloos

22 072. = 22 032. Schweisfurth, Johann

 

5515. Schweisfurth, Barbara, * 1610, + Müsen (Hilchenbach) 27.4.1675

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1638 Johannes Schweisfurth

 

44 067. Schweisfurth, Feig, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1540, + Dahlbruch (Hilchenbach) 1590

oo Hengen Reus

88 134. Schweisfurth, Johann der Jüngere Fuhrman

 

44 091. Schweisfurth, Elsgen, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1560, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 1633

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 5.1.1578 Friedrich Kemper

88 182. = 22 056. Schweisfurth, Johann

 

44 113. Schweisfurth, Schreyel, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1472, + UM 1534

oo Hans Schweisfurth

 

88 225. Schweisfurth, Gretha, * Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1450, + Schweisfurth (Hilchenbach) 1510

oo Jakob Schweisfurth

 

5. Schwerdt, Elfriede Ilse

10. Schwerdt, Heinrich, ev, Arbeiter, * Lauf 20.10.1908, + Hofgeismar 3.2.1985

oo Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 3.10.1931 Ilse Roßdorf

20. Schwerdt, Otto Wilhelm, ev, Kaufmann, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) 9.2.1880, + Belgrad (Beograd)/Serbien 10.10.1918, [] Belgrad (Beograd)/Serbien 1918

oo Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 26.12.1905 Elfriede Schaefer

40. Schwerdt, Heinrich Andreas, ev, Lagerarbeiter, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) 4.1.1845, + Dessau (Dessau-Roßlau) 15.9.1937

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) 3.10.1869 Dorothee Haedecke

80. Schwerdt, Johann Christian Heinrich, ev, Arbeiter, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) 16.11.1813, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 27.7.1870, [] Unseburg (Bördeaue) 29.7.1870

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) 8.1.1837 Louise Jaeger

160. Schwerdt, Heinrich Christoph, ev, Cothsass, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 7.2.1785, + Ligny/Belgien 16.6.1815

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) 17.10.1813 Henriette Moehrling

320. Schwerdt, Johann Christoph, ev, Coßath, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 8.9.1757, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 22.11.1804

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 22.11.1781 Susanna Poltzin

640. Schwerdt, Peter, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 21.5.1723, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 13.3.1780, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 19.3.1780

oo Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 24.1.1747 Susanna Germer

1280. Schwerdt, Henoch, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 05.1698, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 26.9.1754, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 29.9.1754

oo Calbe 24.11.1722 Dorothea Gelbke

2560. Schwerdt, Johann Andreas, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Atzendorf (Staßfurt) DEZ. 1671, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) AUG. 1731, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 5.8.1731

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 27.10.1696 Maria Brandt

5120. Schwerdt, Hinrich, ev, Halbspänner, * Welsleben (Bördeland), + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) MÄRZ 1692, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 31.3.1692

oo I. UM 1665 Anna Tate

oo II. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1677 Anna Ross

 

1133. Schwollmann, Anna Gertrud, * UM 1665, + <15.5.1740

oo Lippstadt 1701 Henrich Koch

 

2257. Schwollmann, Agnes Gertrude, ev, + Lippstadt 1688, [] Lippstadt 31.7.1688

oo Lippstadt 11.4.1676 Caspar Hülsemann

 

87. Seidel, Johanne Theresa Amalia, ev, * Calbe 1.5.1841, + Sömmerda 18.3.1917

oo Calbe 10.7.1862 Heinrich Münker

174. Seidel, Georg Friedrich, ev, Tuchmacher, Handelsmann, * Calbe 26.6.1812, + NACH 10.7.1862

oo Calbe 20.7.1834 Susanne Wickmann

348. Seidel, Johann Georg, ev, Arbeitsmann, * 1768, + Calbe 12.3.1825, [] Calbe 14.3.1825

oo Maria Knopf

 

1219. Seiler, Ursula, * Grub a. Forst-Rohrbach 1692, + 1727, [] Rögen (Coburg) 2.2.1727

oo Rögen (Coburg) 20.11.1714 Johann Müller

 

704 629. Sel, Gertrud, + vor der Hardt (Siegen) NACH 1463

oo Hermann Berge

1 409 258. Sel, n.n., + vor der Hardt (Siegen) vor 1417

oo Else Busch

 

305. Sell, Anna Barbara

oo Einberg (Rödental) 6.11.1781 Johann Öhrlein

 

669. Siegmundt, Helena Luise (Lousia), ev, + NACH 10.4.1774

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 27.2.1753 Sebastian Schumann

 

22 019. Spieß, Godelieb, * Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1568, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 26.2.1639

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1590 Johannes Sprenger

44 038. Spieß, Johann, Hammerschmied, * Müsenershütten (Siegen) 1537, + Schneppenkauten (Siegen) UM 1572/73

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1564/65 Anna Hardt

88 076. Spieß, Hans, Hammerschmied, * Bürbach (Siegen) UM 1485/90, + Müsenershütten (Siegen) UM 1544/46

oo Bürbach (Siegen) 1520 Agnes

176 152. Spieß, Hans, * UM 1450/60, + Bürbach (Siegen) UM 1518

oo vor 1484 n.n.

 

11 009. Sprenger, Elsbeth, ev, Hausfrau, * Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) vor 1601, + Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 26.2.1639

oo I. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 13.7.1617 Johann Müncker

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 13.10.1633 Heinrich Klein

oo III. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 20.9.1637 Henrich Stähler

22 018. Sprenger, Johannes, ev, Hammergewerke, * Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1565, + Schneppenkauten (Siegen) 1631

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1590 Godelieb Spieß

44 036. Sprenger, Hans, Hammerschmied, * Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1520, + Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1590/91

oo I. Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1550 Anna Fick

oo II. UM 1558 Elsgen Pfaff

oo III. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) UM 1563 Hilla

88 072. Sprenger, Matthias, Bürgermeister, * Siegen UM 1490, + Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1554

oo I. Siegen UM 1520 Grete Busch

oo II. Grete Rode

176 144. Sprenger, Gottschalk, Hammerschmied, * Siegen UM 1460, + Siegen UM 1535

oo Siegen UM 1488 Hille Müßener

352 288. Sprenger, Contzgin, Schneider, * Siegen UM 1415, + Siegen ZW. 1487 UND 1495

oo Siegen UM 1455 n.n. Scherer

704 576. Sprenger, Hans, + vor 1494

 

22 043. Sprenger, Elsbeth, * Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) UM 1565, + Dillnhenrichshütten (Siegen) 1607

oo Weidenau vor der Hardt (Siegen) 1588 Johann Flender

44 086. = 44 036. Sprenger, Hans

 

85 933. Stahl, n.n., ev, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1545, + Brumby (Staßfurt)

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1560 Georg Storm

171 866. Stahl, Drewes, ev, Ackermann, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1515, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) <1593

oo n.n

 

303. Stahn, Elisabeth, ev, + NACH 29.9.1786

oo Scherneck (Untersiemau) 28.5.1786 Johann Angermüller

606. Stahn, Johann Paul, + >1786

 

1437. Steinbach, Anna Margaretha, + Nienburg 3.3.1756, [] Nienburg 7.3.1756

oo Nienburg APRIL 1709 Gottfried Adler

 

355. Stitterich, Johanna Elisabeth, ev, * 1753, + Barby 28.12.1801, [] Barby 30.12.1801

oo NACH 22.1.1777 Christian Schunke

 

21 483. Storm, Marie, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) UM 1590, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 1641

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) UM 1613 Peter Freytag

42 966. Storm, Andreas, ev, Ackermann, * Brumby (Staßfurt) UM 1565, + >1626

oo I. UM 1590 Barbara Heydecke

oo II. <1632 n.n.

85 932. Storm, Georg, ev, Ackermann, * UM 1530/35, + 1605-1615

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1560 n.n. Stahl

 

683. Strick, Anna Magdalena, ev, * Calbe 1711, + NACH 22.2.1747

oo Calbe 8.11.1731 Johann Müller

1366. Strick, Christoph, ev, Leinweber, * Calbe 4.7.1674, + Calbe 1737, [] Calbe 25.6.1737

oo Calbe 05.1711 Anna Krüger

2732. Streck, Christian, ev, Leineweber, * 1635, + Calbe 1733, [] Calbe 21.6.1733

oo Calbe 4.10.1670 Dorothee Winter

5464. Strick, Adam, ev, Kirchvater, + Calbe um 1695

oo Catharina

 

1337. Sturm, Elisabetha, ev, [] Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 9.4.1741

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 25.6.1719 Johann Schumann

2674. Sturm, Johannes, ev, * Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 29.8.1658, [] Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 9.5.1700

oo Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 8.10.1693 Margaretha Hirte

5348. Storm, Georg, ev, [] Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 24.5.1675

oo n.n.

 

179. Stuttmeister, Johanna Marie Sophie Charlotte, ref, * Nienburg 19.10.1805, + Nienburg 16.4.1871, [] Nienburg 19.4.1871

oo Nienburg 22.11.1829 Gottfried Höppner

358. Stuttmeister, Johann Gottfried Christoph, ref, Schiffer, * Nienburg 23.12.1768, + Nienburg 20.5.1831, [] Nienburg 23.5.1831

oo Wülknitz (Köthen) 13.11.1796 Christine Adler

716. Stuttmeister, Johann Friedrich, Fischer, * Nienburg 25.2.1736, + Nienburg 30.11.1799, [] Nienburg 3.12.1799

oo Nienburg 11.6.1765 Anna Appel

1432. Stuttmeister, Christian Christoph, Fischer

oo Nienburg 15.5.1735 Anna Becker

2864. Stuttmeister, Friedrich

oo n.n.


zurück

weiter

Erstelle deine eigene Website mit Webador