Ahnenliste T - Z

 

185. Tapfer, Anna Maria Charlotte, ev, * Barleben 15.4.1780, + Barleben 26.11.1842, [] Barleben 30.11.1842

oo Parey (Elbe-Parey) 9.1.1800 Andreas Pape

370. Tapfer, Johann Friedrich Eberhard, ev, * um 1754, † 4.1.1814 in Barleben, [] 7.1.1814 in Barleben, Beruf Gärtner

oo Barleben 24.5.1779 Maria Erxleben

740. Tapfer, Johann Andreas, ev, Cantor, + vor 1779

 

5121. Tate, Anna, ev, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) OKT. 1676, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 16.10.1676

oo UM 1665 Hinrich Schwerdt

 

675. Teuter, Maria Catharina

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) 21.1.1773 Johann Prange

1350. Teuter, Andreas, Arbeitsmann, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland) <1773

 

343. Thür, Anne Dorothee, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 8.1.1769, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 26.1.1836, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 31.1.1836

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 3.6.1788 Johann Zimmermann

686. Thür, Johann Andreas David, ev, Neuer Anbauer, Leinweber, * 1738, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 23.2.1823, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 27.2.1823

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 27.11.1766 Susanna Becker

1372. Thür, Johann David, ev, Coßath, Leinweber, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) MÄRZ 1708, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 4.3.1765, [] Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 10.3.1765

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 7.5.1733 Catharina Schönian

2744. Thür, Jakob, ev, Leinewebergesell, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 28.6.1672, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1723, [] Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 6.10.1723

oo Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 13.6.1693 Margarethe Bollmann

5488. Thier, Andreaß, ev, Leineweber, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1686, [] Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 13.6.1686

oo Calbe 24.11.1668 Anna Topf

 

255. Tiahrt, Sara, * Jamrau (Brankówka)/Polen 2.12.1765, + Jamrau (Brankówka)/Polen 6.1.1828

oo Schönsee (Sosnówka) 3.12.1794 Abraham Nickel

 

165. Tiemann, Margarethe Elisabeth, ev, * Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 12.4.1800, + Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 16.10.1858, [] Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 19.10.1858

oo Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 19.4.1824 Johann Hädeke

330. Tiemann, Andreas Christian, ev, Arbeitsmann, * Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 9.10.1770, + Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 8.10.1832, [] Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 11.10.1832

oo Catharina Übe

660. Tiemann, Johann, ev, Arbeitsmann, * UM 1733/38, + NACH 1780, VOR 1795

oo I. <1764 Catharina Schultze

oo II. Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 26.1.1777 Christine Kampfer

 

5489. Topf, Anna, ev, * Calbe 1648

oo Calbe 24.11.1668 Andreaß Thier

10 978. Topf, Bartholomeus, ev, + Calbe 1680, [] Calbe 23.10.1680

oo n.n.

 

513. Töpfer, Anna Dorothea, ev, * Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) 3.11.1701, + Schwarzwald (Luisenthal) 5.3.1747

oo Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 10.9.1726 Johann Hofmann

1026. Töpffer, Johann Valentin, ev, * Gräfenroda (Geratal) 26.7.1673, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 15.11.1741

oo I. Stutzhaus (Luisenthal) 25.11.1695 Anna Albrecht

oo II. Gräfenroda (Geratal) 30.10.1713 Barbara Clemens

2052. Töpffer, Hanß, * Lütsche 1635, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 22.2.1713

oo Gräfenroda (Geratal) 9.11.1656 Elisabetha Schlund

4104. Töpffer, Lorenz, * Gräfenroda (Geratal) UM 1600, + Gräfenroda (Geratal) 2.4.1662

oo Gräfenroda (Geratal) 1.8.1627 Ohanna Menz

8208. Töpffer, Eydam

 

85 449. Trübecke, n.n., * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1500, + Großmühlingen (Bördeland)

oo I. Großmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1520 Hans Bertram

oo II. Valtin Nagel

170 898. Trübecke, Barthel, * Großmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1470, + vor 1537

oo Großmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1495 Magdalene Bock

 

2687. Tuch, Sophia, ev, * 1697, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1.4.1767, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 5.4.1767

oo I. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 25.1.1722 Andreas Niedermeyer

oo II. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 18.11.1739 Hans Grashof

5374. Tuch, Hans, ev, Krüger, * 1663, + Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 1739, [] Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 30.3.1739

oo I. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 8.11.1688 Maria Krause

oo II. Atzendorf (Staßfurt) 22.5.1726 Anna Schröder

 

176 129. Tylnteigh, N., ev, * Siegen UM 1450, + Eiserfeld (Siegen) 1538

oo ZW. 1470/75 Ewert Moncker

352 258. Tylnteigh, Tilmann, ev, Hüttenbesitzer, * UM 1420/25, + UM 1496/97

oo UM 1450 n.n.

704 516. Dilthey, Henne, Hüttenbesitzer, * Siegen UM 1390, + Siegen NACH 1472

oo UM 1417/18 n.n.

1 409 032. Dilthey, Hermann, Hüttenbesitzer, * UM 1360, + Siegen ZW. 1417/1444

oo UM 1390 n.n.

 

331. Übe, Catharina Margarethe, ev, Magd, * Beyendorf (Magdeburg) 15.2.1770, + Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 24.8.1831, [] Dodendorf (Sülzetal) 27.8.1831

oo Andreas Tiemann

662. Übe, Georg, ev, Ackerknecht, * Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 8.9.1732, + Beyendorf (Magdeburg) 18.3.1800, [] Beyendorf (Magdeburg) 22.3.1800

oo Beyendorf (Magdeburg) 19.11.1758 Dorothea Jacob

1324. Übe, Andreas Ernst, ev, * Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) UM 1681/82, + Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 6.12.1758, [] Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 10.12.1758

oo Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 25.11.1731 Catharina

2648. Übe, Heinrich, ev, Kossath, * Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) UM 1640, + Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 9.2.1709, [] Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 17.2.1709

oo n.n.

 

42 649. Uchtorff, n.n.

oo UM 1560 Marx Hamel

 

533. Ullrich, Anna Dorothea, ev, * Oberhof 31.3.1720, + Oberhof 24.5.1789, [] Oberhof 27.5.1789

oo Oberhof 21.11.1740 Johann Langenhan

1066. Ullrich, Caspar, ev, Inspector Discipl., * Floh (Floh-Seligenthal) UM 1685, + Oberhof JAN. 1756, [] Oberhof 22.1.1756

oo I. Oberhof 29.7.1709 Anna Balzer

oo II. Oberhof 8.5.1742 Anna Thomas

2132. Ullrich, Caspar, ev, Fuhrmann, + vor 1709

oo Margaretha

 

42 647. Vette, Catharina, * Welsleben (Bördeland) UM 1505, + Welsleben (Bördeland) <MAI 1569

oo UM 1530 Drewes Pflugmacher

85 294. Vette, Achim, Ackermann, * UM 1475, + Welsleben (Bördeland) <1538

oo UM 1500 Mette

 

5505. Vetter, Magdalene, ev, Hausfrau, * Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 1630, + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 26.12.1687, [] Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 29.12.1687

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 11.4.1652 Friedrich Müncker

11 010. Vetter, Jacob, ev, Schultheiß, * Müsen (Hilchenbach) UM 1580, + Müsen (Hilchenbach) UM 1645

oo I. 1604 Margreth Alsdorf

oo II. Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 26.6.1623 Margarete Schöler

22 020. Vetter, Neusgen (Dionys), * Müsen (Hilchenbach) ZW. 1545/60, + Müsen (Hilchenbach) 16.9.1599

oo ZW. 1570/75 Margreth Busch

44 040. Vetter, Hans, * ZW. 1510/20, + Müsen (Hilchenbach) 15.2.1583

oo 1540 Thrin

 

327. Voigt, Marie Victoria, ev, * Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 10.4.1754, + Westeregeln (Börde-Hakel) 1.3.1820

oo NACH 1772 Johann Pieper

654. Voigt, Johann Wilhelm, ev, + NACH 1764

oo n.n.

 

1325. Voigt, Catharina, + Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 6.4.1747

oo Westerhüsen (Magdeburg) 25.11.1731 Andreas Übe

 

5985. Volere, Marie

oo Francois Audemard

 

44 931. von Borcholt, Cäcilie, * UM 1530

oo Hans von Chüden

 

22 465. von Chüden, Ursula, * Salzwedel 22.5.1574, + Salzwedel 15.8.1640

oo <1602 Andreas Hansen
siehe hierzu auch https://www.altmark-geschichte.de/platten_db/db_show_script.php?id=400&search_name=ch%C3%BCden

44 930. von Chüden, Hans, Rathsmann, * Salzwedel UM 1520, + Salzwedel 1.9.1601, [] Salzwedel 14.9.1601

oo Cäcilie von Borcholt

89 860. von Chüden, Dietrich, Gewandschneider, * Salzwedel UM 1455, [] Salzwedel 6.3.1541

oo Gertrud Bartels


352 295. von Hupsdorf, Dielgen, * UM 1450

oo UM 1468/69 Hans Fick

704 590. von Hupsdorf, Hermann, Nassauischer Rentmeister, * UM 1405, + ZW. 1472 UND 1480

oo 1452 Guda

 

67. Wagner, Johanne Maria Elisabethe, ev, * Oberhof 27.9.1810, + Oberhof 24.4.1877, [] Oberhof 27.4.1877

oo Oberhof 18.9.1836 Friedrich Langenhan

134. Wagner, Friedrich Ernst, ev, Köhler und Holzarbeiter, * Oberhof 20.4.1768, + Oberhof 28.2.1823, [] Oberhof 3.3.1823

oo Oberhof 25.6.1799 Johanna Langenhan

268. Wagner, Nicolaus sen., ev, Köhler, * Oberhof 19.12.1724, + Oberhof 15.2.1787, [] Oberhof 18.2.1787

oo Oberhof 11.10.1746 Catharina Issleiber

536. Wagner, Johann Conrad, ev, Köhler, * Oberhof 30.4.1693, + Oberhof NOV. 1762, [] Oberhof 28.11.1762

oo Oberhof 15.8.1713 Martha Langenhan

1072. = 1050. Wagner, Nicolaus sen.

 

263. Wagner, Apollonia, ev, * Oberhof 4.3.1728, + Oberhof 30.5.1772, [] Oberhof 1.6.1772

oo I. Oberhof 16.11.1745 Nicolaus Langenhan

oo II. Oberhof 7.2.1765 Johann Nickel

526. Wagner, Nicolaus jun., ev, Köhler, * Oberhof 22.4.1699, + Oberhof 11.2.1741, [] Oberhof 12.2.1741

oo Oberhof 7.9.1724 Anna Lehr

1052. = 1050. Wagner, Nicolaus sen.

 

525. Wagner, Anna Maria, ev, * Oberhof 7.12.1687, + Oberhof OKT. 1767, [] Oberhof 20.10.1767

oo Oberhof 16.8.1712 Johann Nickel

1050. Wagner, Nicolaus sen., ev, Schultheiß, * Mellenbach 25.10.1662, + Oberhof 2.2.1728, [] Oberhof 4.2.1728

oo I. Anna Martha n.n.

oo II. Oberhof 13.1.1696 Anna Langenhan

 

531. Wagner, Anna Maria, ev, * Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 1704, + NACH 5.4.1731

oo Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 7.2.1730 Johann Schmidt

1062. Wagner, Hanß Peter, ev, Hufschmied, * UM 1658, + Mehlis (Zella-Mehlis) 30.12.1723

oo n.n.

 

1065. Wagner, Anna Elisabeth, ev, * Oberhof 7.4.1689, + Oberhof 25.8.1749, [] Oberhof 26.8.1749

oo Oberhof 27.10.1710 Leonhard Langenhan

2130. = 1050. Wagner, Nicolaus sen.

 

10 685. Weferling, Sanna, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) UM 1605, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 24.11.1653

oo I. Unseburg (Bördeaue) 26.5.1622 Hans Schilling

oo II. Unseburg (Bördeaue) 22.10.1632 Hans Hellig sen.

21 370. Weferling, Henning, * Unseburg (Bördeaue) UM 1565, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) 18.9.1626

oo n.n. Koetz

42 740. Weferling, Heinrich, * UM 1540, + Unseburg (Bördeaue) UM 1603

oo Unseburg (Bördeaue) UM 1565 Emerentia Kückelhahn

 

247. Wehland, Elisabeth Margaretha, * Kieve 1770, + Wredenhagen (Eldetal) 12.9.1812

oo I. Wredenhagen (Eldetal) 5.2.1796 Michael Köppen

oo II. Wredenhagen (Eldetal) 4.11.1808 Johann Boschoff

494. Wehland, Christian

 

22 029. Welter, Stein, ev, + Osthelden (Kreuztal) 11.7.1618

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 17.9.1592 Johann Wiesel

44 058. Welter, Hein, + Osthelden (Kreuztal) 24.5.1591

oo Margreth

 

977. Wenzel, Ilsabe, * UM 1697, + NOV. 1759

oo Vipperow (Südmüritz) 19.10.1717 Hans Köppen

 

175. Wickmann, Susanne Catharine, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 10.10.1812, + NACH 10.7.1862

oo Calbe 20.7.1834 Georg Seidel

350. Wickmann, Christian Peter, ev, Gemeindebäcker, Ackermann, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 7.9.1783, + Calbe 4.2.1826, [] Bernburger Vorstadt 7.2.1826

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 2.12.1804 Catharina Hansen

700. Wickmann, Johann Peter, ev, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 12.1.1739, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 21.3.1798

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 21.10.1766 Margaretha Dost

1400. Wickmann, Michael, ev, Coßath, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 15.9.1706, + NACH 1754

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 15.11.1733 Anna Isensee

2800. Wickmann, Christian, ev, Coßath, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 14.10.1675, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 6.4.1738, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 8.4.1738

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 10.10.1700 Ilsabeth Brandes

5600. Wickmann, Lorentz, ev, Kirchvater, * Brumby (Staßfurt) UM 1640, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 9.3.1677, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 15.3.1677

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 13.11.1666 Catharina Deichgräber

11 200. Wickmann, Christoph, ev, Kirchvater, * Brumby (Staßfurt) UM 1615, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 17.1.1694

oo Magdalene

22 400. Wickman, Marcus, ev, Richter, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 1588, + Brumby (Staßfurt) AUG. 1674, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 16.8.1674

oo n.n.

44 800. Wickman, Marcus, ev, * UM 1560

 

7. Wiegratz, Marianne Alice, ev, * Wischwill (Viesvile)/Litauen

oo Aschaffenburg Friedrich Hülbig

14. Wiegratz, Gottfried Willi, ev, Kaufmann, * Tilsit (Sovetsk)/Russland 8.4.1899, + Goldbach 28.10.1982

oo Pogegen (Pagègiai)/Litauen 24.10.1925 Annemarie Köppen

28. Wiegratz, Gottfried, ev, Kaufmann, * Zemkehmen (Kugeleit (Kugeliai)) 30.12.1853, + Pogegen (Pagègiai)/Litauen 27.7.1924

oo Ragnit (Neman)/Russland 5.11.1888 Johanna Wieser

56. Wiegratz, Gottfried Heinrich, ev, Eigenkätner, * Neusaß-Sköries (Skeriai)/Litauen 1.7.1817, + Wieszen/Litauen 9.4.1901

oo Henrietta Niemann

112. Wiegratz, Gottlieb Reinhold, * Antleiten (Antleiciai)/Litauen 6.12.1770

oo Anna Wikkenhagen

224. Wiegratz, Johann Friedrich, * Antleiten (Antleiciai)/Litauen, + Antleiten (Antleiciai)/Litauen

oo I. Barbara

oo II. Eleonora Bruhn

448. Wiegratz, n.n.

 

5507. Wiesel, Margretha, ev, * Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 6.5.1640

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 9.4.1662 Johannes Rüppel

11 014. Wiesel, Engelbert, * Osthelden (Kreuztal) UM 1600, + Ernsdorf (Kreuztal) 16.5.1692

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 8.7.1632 Katharina Schantz

22 028. Wiesel, Johann, ev, + Osthelden (Kreuztal) 27.2.1612

oo Ferndorf (Kreuztal) 17.9.1592 Stein Welter

 

29. Wieser, Johanna Wilhelmine, ev, * Ragnit (Neman)/Russland 24.10.1859, + Pogegen (Pagègiai)/Litauen 6.10.1927

oo Ragnit (Neman)/Russland 5.11.1888 Gottfried Wiegratz

58. Wieser, Ludwig, ev, Sattlermeister, * Ragnit (Neman)/Russland 18.11.1803, + Ragnit (Neman)/Russland 18.2.1859

oo Jurgaitschen (Kanasch)/Rußland 28.4.1856 Wilhelmine Gruber

 

4307. Wigant, Elisabeth, ev, * Schmalkalden 12.12.1603

oo Johann Flemich

8614. Wigant, Bartholomäus, ev, + Schmalkalden 26.7.1629

oo Schmalkalden 18.9.1596 Ottilia Kaupert

 

113. Wikkenhagen, Anna Maria, * Neusaaß 1.4.1785, + Basznyzkemen 12.11.1845, [] Coadjuthen (Katyciai)/Litauen 19.11.1845

oo Gottlieb Wiegratz

 

2733. Winter, Dorothee, ev, * 1651, + Calbe 22.8.1715, [] 25.8.1715

oo Calbe 4.10.1670 Christian Streck

5466. Winter, Hanß, ev, Schlächter, * UM 1605, + Calbe 1672, [] Calbe 19.3.1672

oo UM 1635/40 Margreta

 

21 961. Wittich, Anna Margaretha, ev, * Veckenstedt (Nordharz) 1579, + Veckenstedt (Nordharz) 1663, [] Veckenstedt (Nordharz) 29.6.1663

oo Veckenstedt (Nordharz) 1598 Valentin Bolmann

 

289. Zech, Catharina, ev, * Triebsdorf (Ahorn) 11.4.1753, + Ahorn 23.12.1813, [] Ahorn 25.12.1813

oo Ahorn 25.2.1772 Johann Bätz

578. Zech, Michael, ev, * UM 1704, + Ahorn 23.1.1769, [] Ahorn 25.1.1769

oo Ursula Bätz

 

11 007. Zerbstmann, Margarethe, ev, * Glöthe (Staßfurt) 1618, + Glöthe (Staßfurt) 17.7.1690, [] Glöthe (Staßfurt) 20.7.1690

oo Glöthe (Staßfurt) UM 1646 Hans Gabelentz

22 014. Zerbstmann, Hans, ev, Kossat, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1590, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) >1627

oo 6.2.1616 Magdalena Schütze

44 028. Zerbstmann, Moritz, ev, Ackermann, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) UM 1540, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 11.11.1599

oo I. Zens (Bördeland) UM 1569 n.n. Meyer

oo II. Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1590 Margarethe Mews

88 056. Zerbstmann, Dictus, ev, Ackermann, * Zens (Bördeland) UM 1520, + Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 1565

 

85 941. Zerbstmann, n.n., ev, * 1540, + Förderstedt (Staßfurt) 1585

oo ZW.1565-1570 Lorenz Peters

171 882. Zerbstmann, Thomas

oo Catharina Börs

 

353. Ziegler, Johanna Regina, ev, * 1738, + Barby 2.3.1802, [] Barby 7.3.1802

oo Barby 21.9.1783 Johann Rußdorf

706. Ziegler, Johann George, ev, + BEF 21.9.1783

 

171. Zimmermann, Susanne Elisabeth, ev, Dienstmagd, * Brumby (Staßfurt) 1.4.1795, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 27.3.1881, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 30.3.1881

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 2.4.1815 Johann Meyer

342. Zimmermann, Johann Christoph Conrad, ev, Schäferknecht, * Kleinmühlingen (Bördeland) 13.10.1765, + Brumby (Staßfurt) 20.4.1837, [] Brumby (Staßfurt) 22.4.1837

oo Brumby (Staßfurt) 3.6.1788 Anne Thür

684. Zimmermann, Johann Martin Daniel, ev, Hirte, + NACH 1765

oo Sophia

 

4873. Zweig, Dorothea, * 1631, + JUN. 1707, [] Rögen (Coburg) 10.6.1707

oo Einberg (Rödental) 16.1.1655 Wolffgang Müller

9746. Zweigen, Hans, Hofbauer

oo Agnes


zurück